60m U12M, U10M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
15.07.2020 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Berthet Ilan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,96
1./II
2
218
Milne George
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GBR
2009
9,06
2./II
3
56
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
9,08
3./II
4
85
Debonneville Tim
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,25
1./I
5
163
Janser Patrick
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,54
2./I
6
166
Jauslin Marc
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,74
4./II
7
194
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,88
5./II
8
70
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
RUS
2011
9,89
6./II
9
100
Durussel Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,08
3./I
10
79
Cottenet Nolan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
10,34
7./II
11
186
Lanz Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,43
4./I
12
174
Kalu Sam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
11,05
5./I
13
41
Bissegger Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
11,29
8./II
U12 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Berthet Ilan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,96
1./II
2
218
Milne George
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GBR
2009
9,06
2./II
3
56
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
9,08
3./II
4
85
Debonneville Tim
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,25
1./I
5
163
Janser Patrick
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,54
2./I
6
166
Jauslin Marc
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,74
4./II
7
194
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,88
5./II
8
100
Durussel Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,08
3./I
9
41
Bissegger Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
11,29
8./II
U10 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
70
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
RUS
2011
9,89
6./II
2
79
Cottenet Nolan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
10,34
7./II
3
186
Lanz Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,43
4./I
4
174
Kalu Sam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
11,05
5./I
Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Debonneville Tim
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,25
2
163
Janser Patrick
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,54
3
100
Durussel Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,08
4
186
Lanz Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,43
5
174
Kalu Sam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
11,05
Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Berthet Ilan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,96
2
218
Milne George
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GBR
2009
9,06
3
56
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
9,08
4
166
Jauslin Marc
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,74
5
194
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,88
6
70
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
RUS
2011
9,89
7
79
Cottenet Nolan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
10,34
8
41
Bissegger Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
11,29