Weitsprung Zone M9, W9, M8, W8, M7, W7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
82
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,61
1./I
3,49
3,51
3,61
W9
2
81
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,18
2./I
3,18
2,98
3,09
M9
3
92
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,17
3./I
3,17
3,12
3,03
M8
4
94
Thurner Jeremie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,15
4./I
3,15
3,12
x
M8
5
79
Eidam Thilo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,13
5./I
3,12
3,03
3,13
M9
6
93
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,13
6./I
3,13
2,81
3,12
M8
7
86
Waldburger Max
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,13
7./I
3,13
3,03
3,11
M9
8
80
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,08
8./I
3,08
3,00
2,62
M9
9
88
Hürlimann Noe
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,99
9./I
2,99
2,90
2,85
M9
10
85
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,88
10./I
2,88
2,77
x
W9
11
76
Canik Leyla
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,84
11./I
2,80
2,76
2,84
W9
12
87
Wittensöldner Flurin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,84
12./I
2,78
2,61
2,84
M9
13
84
Müller Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,79
13./I
2,79
x
2,78
M9
14
91
Almansoury Tamim
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
2,79
14./I
2,53
2,61
2,79
M8
15
83
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,78
15./I
2,72
2,43
2,78
W9
16
96
Marti Stella
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
2,76
16./I
2,76
2,68
2,66
W8
17
97
Waldburger Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
2,75
17./I
2,46
2,56
2,75
M7
18
89
Vögeli Leo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,68
18./I
2,68
2,58
2,53
M9
19
78
Degen Sascha
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,58
19./I
x
2,58
2,49
M9
20
99
Sager Gian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
2,56
20./I
2,27
2,56
2,49
M7
21
98
Degen Selina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
2,49
21./I
2,44
2,49
2,30
W7
22
103
Jeremias Valentin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
2,46
22./I
2,29
2,05
2,46
M7
23
100
Romano Christian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
2,22
23./I
2,15
2,06
2,22
M7
24
95
Vögeli Ida
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
2,12
24./I
x
1,89
2,12
W8
25
90
Zielke Amira
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,01
25./I
1,90
2,01
1,85
W9
26
102
Zielke Raúl
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
1,90
26./I
1,62
1,54
1,90
M7
27
101
Hürlimann Anna
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
1,83
27./I
1,83
x
1,60
W7
28
77
Christ Vivienne
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
1,74
28./I
1,74
1,72
x
W9
M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
81
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,18
2./I
3,18
2,98
3,09
M9
2
79
Eidam Thilo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,13
5./I
3,12
3,03
3,13
M9
3
86
Waldburger Max
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,13
7./I
3,13
3,03
3,11
M9
4
80
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,08
8./I
3,08
3,00
2,62
M9
5
88
Hürlimann Noe
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,99
9./I
2,99
2,90
2,85
M9
6
87
Wittensöldner Flurin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,84
12./I
2,78
2,61
2,84
M9
7
84
Müller Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,79
13./I
2,79
x
2,78
M9
8
89
Vögeli Leo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,68
18./I
2,68
2,58
2,53
M9
9
78
Degen Sascha
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,58
19./I
x
2,58
2,49
M9
W 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
82
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,61
1./I
3,49
3,51
3,61
W9
2
85
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,88
10./I
2,88
2,77
x
W9
3
76
Canik Leyla
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,84
11./I
2,80
2,76
2,84
W9
4
83
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,78
15./I
2,72
2,43
2,78
W9
5
90
Zielke Amira
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,01
25./I
1,90
2,01
1,85
W9
6
77
Christ Vivienne
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
1,74
28./I
1,74
1,72
x
W9
M 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
92
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,17
3./I
3,17
3,12
3,03
M8
2
94
Thurner Jeremie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,15
4./I
3,15
3,12
x
M8
3
93
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,13
6./I
3,13
2,81
3,12
M8
4
91
Almansoury Tamim
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
2,79
14./I
2,53
2,61
2,79
M8
W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
96
Marti Stella
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
2,76
16./I
2,76
2,68
2,66
W8
2
95
Vögeli Ida
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
2,12
24./I
x
1,89
2,12
W8
M 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
97
Waldburger Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
2,75
17./I
2,46
2,56
2,75
M7
2
99
Sager Gian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
2,56
20./I
2,27
2,56
2,49
M7
3
103
Jeremias Valentin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
2,46
22./I
2,29
2,05
2,46
M7
4
100
Romano Christian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
2,22
23./I
2,15
2,06
2,22
M7
5
102
Zielke Raúl
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
1,90
26./I
1,62
1,54
1,90
M7
W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
98
Degen Selina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
2,49
21./I
2,44
2,49
2,30
W7
2
101
Hürlimann Anna
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
1,83
27./I
1,83
x
1,60
W7