60m M9, M8, M7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 11:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
94
Thurner Jeremie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,43
1./II
2
86
Waldburger Max
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,51
1./III
3
81
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,54
2./III
4
92
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,76
2./II
5
79
Eidam Thilo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,83
3./III
6
80
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,89
3./II
7
91
Almansoury Tamim
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
11,11
4./III
8
87
Wittensöldner Flurin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,12
4./II
9
97
Waldburger Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
11,22
5./III
10
93
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
11,29
6./III
11
84
Müller Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,34
5./II
11
88
Hürlimann Noe
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,34
1./I
13
89
Vögeli Leo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,94
2./I
14
78
Degen Sascha
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,97
6./II
15
99
Sager Gian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
11,99
3./I
16
103
Jeremias Valentin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
12,40
4./I
17
100
Romano Christian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
13,48
5./I
18
102
Zielke Raúl
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
13,56
6./I
M 9
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
86
Waldburger Max
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,51
1./III
2
81
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,54
2./III
3
79
Eidam Thilo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,83
3./III
4
80
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,89
3./II
5
87
Wittensöldner Flurin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,12
4./II
6
84
Müller Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,34
5./II
6
88
Hürlimann Noe
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,34
1./I
8
89
Vögeli Leo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,94
2./I
9
78
Degen Sascha
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,97
6./II
M 8
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
94
Thurner Jeremie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,43
1./II
2
92
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,76
2./II
3
91
Almansoury Tamim
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
11,11
4./III
4
93
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
11,29
6./III
M 7
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
97
Waldburger Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
11,22
5./III
2
99
Sager Gian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
11,99
3./I
3
103
Jeremias Valentin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
12,40
4./I
4
100
Romano Christian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
13,48
5./I
5
102
Zielke Raúl
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
13,56
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Hürlimann Noe
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,34
2
89
Vögeli Leo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,94
3
99
Sager Gian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
11,99
4
103
Jeremias Valentin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
12,40
5
100
Romano Christian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
13,48
6
102
Zielke Raúl
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
13,56
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
94
Thurner Jeremie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,43
2
92
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,76
3
80
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,89
4
87
Wittensöldner Flurin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,12
5
84
Müller Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,34
6
78
Degen Sascha
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
11,97
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
86
Waldburger Max
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,51
2
81
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,54
3
79
Eidam Thilo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,83
4
91
Almansoury Tamim
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
11,11
5
97
Waldburger Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
11,22
6
93
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
11,29