Weitsprung Zone M11, W11, M10, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
62
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4,22
1./I
4,22
4,12
x
M10
2
57
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,51
2./I
3,51
3,49
3,49
M11
3
58
Meier Naomi
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,49
3./I
3,33
x
3,49
W11
4
74
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,48
4./I
3,20
3,19
3,48
W10
5
75
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,44
5./I
3,44
x
3,30
W10
6
71
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,43
6./I
x
3,43
3,38
W10
7
60
Vuillemin Solaine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,43
7./I
3,35
x
3,43
W11
8
69
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,43
8./I
x
3,43
x
W10
9
72
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,30
9./I
3,30
3,15
3,22
W10
10
73
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,26
10./I
3,26
3,18
3,16
M10
11
67
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,26
11./I
3,26
3,06
x
M10
12
56
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,15
12./I
3,15
3,07
2,99
W11
13
65
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,08
13./I
3,08
2,96
2,93
W10
14
63
Blum Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,91
14./I
2,91
2,59
2,44
M10
15
66
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,75
15./I
2,75
2,73
2,73
W10
16
55
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
2,71
16./I
2,71
2,62
2,51
M10
17
64
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,70
17./I
2,57
2,66
2,70
M10
18
70
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,48
18./I
2,38
2,48
x
M10
aW
59
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,36
./I
3,36
3,16
3,16
M10
aW
68
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,21
./I
3,13
3,21
3,07
W11
M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
57
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,51
2./I
3,51
3,49
3,49
M11
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
58
Meier Naomi
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,49
3./I
3,33
x
3,49
W11
2
60
Vuillemin Solaine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,43
7./I
3,35
x
3,43
W11
3
56
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,15
12./I
3,15
3,07
2,99
W11
aW
68
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,21
./I
3,13
3,21
3,07
W11
M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
62
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
4,22
1./I
4,22
4,12
x
M10
2
73
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,26
10./I
3,26
3,18
3,16
M10
3
67
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,26
11./I
3,26
3,06
x
M10
4
63
Blum Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,91
14./I
2,91
2,59
2,44
M10
5
55
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
2,71
16./I
2,71
2,62
2,51
M10
6
64
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,70
17./I
2,57
2,66
2,70
M10
7
70
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,48
18./I
2,38
2,48
x
M10
aW
59
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,36
./I
3,36
3,16
3,16
M10
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
74
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,48
4./I
3,20
3,19
3,48
W10
2
75
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,44
5./I
3,44
x
3,30
W10
3
71
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,43
6./I
x
3,43
3,38
W10
4
69
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,43
8./I
x
3,43
x
W10
5
72
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,30
9./I
3,30
3,15
3,22
W10
6
65
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
3,08
13./I
3,08
2,96
2,93
W10
7
66
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
2,75
15./I
2,75
2,73
2,73
W10