Ballwurf M11, W11, M10, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
59
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
38,59
1./I
38,59
M10
200g
2
62
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
36,12
2./I
36,12
M10
200g
3
74
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
31,53
3./I
31,53
W10
200g
4
58
Meier Naomi
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
31,05
4./I
31,05
W11
200g
5
64
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
29,22
5./I
29,22
M10
200g
6
68
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
26,72
6./I
26,72
W11
200g
7
60
Vuillemin Solaine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
25,93
7./I
25,93
W11
200g
8
57
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
25,91
8./I
25,91
M11
200g
9
56
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
25,39
9./I
25,39
W11
200g
10
55
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
25,28
10./I
25,28
M10
200g
11
75
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
24,80
11./I
24,80
W10
200g
12
73
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
24,76
12./I
24,76
M10
200g
13
67
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
22,01
13./I
22,01
M10
200g
14
63
Blum Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
21,48
14./I
21,48
M10
200g
16
69
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
18,87
16./I
18,87
W10
200g
17
72
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
18,26
17./I
18,26
W10
200g
18
71
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
18,18
18./I
18,18
W10
200g
19
70
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
16,22
19./I
16,22
M10
200g
20
65
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
15,13
20./I
15,13
W10
200g
21
66
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
14,29
21./I
14,29
W10
200g
M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
57
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
25,91
8./I
25,91
M11
200g
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
58
Meier Naomi
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
31,05
4./I
31,05
W11
200g
2
68
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
26,72
6./I
26,72
W11
200g
3
60
Vuillemin Solaine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
25,93
7./I
25,93
W11
200g
4
56
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
25,39
9./I
25,39
W11
200g
M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
59
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
38,59
1./I
38,59
M10
200g
2
62
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
36,12
2./I
36,12
M10
200g
3
64
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
29,22
5./I
29,22
M10
200g
4
55
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
25,28
10./I
25,28
M10
200g
5
73
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
24,76
12./I
24,76
M10
200g
6
67
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
22,01
13./I
22,01
M10
200g
7
63
Blum Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
21,48
14./I
21,48
M10
200g
8
70
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
16,22
19./I
16,22
M10
200g
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
74
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
31,53
3./I
31,53
W10
200g
2
75
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
24,80
11./I
24,80
W10
200g
3
69
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
18,87
16./I
18,87
W10
200g
4
72
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
18,26
17./I
18,26
W10
200g
5
71
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
18,18
18./I
18,18
W10
200g
6
65
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
15,13
20./I
15,13
W10
200g
7
66
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
14,29
21./I
14,29
W10
200g