Weitsprung Zone M13, W13, M12, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
34
Balbi Carlotta
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
5,17
1./I
x
5,17
5,12
W13
2
38
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
5,12
2./I
4,84
5,01
5,12
W13
3
43
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,98
3./I
4,98
4,88
4,88
M12
4
54
Wildhaber Elia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,66
4./I
4,52
4,66
4,64
M12
5
40
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
4,55
5./I
4,55
4,46
4,49
M13
6
47
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,49
6./I
4,49
4,48
4,13
W12
7
46
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,43
7./I
4,43
4,38
4,20
M12
8
39
Ruckstuhl Sandro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
4,43
8./I
4,28
x
4,43
M13
9
44
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,31
9./I
x
4,26
4,31
M12
10
41
Bolliger Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,28
10./I
4,27
4,16
4,28
M12
11
37
Duarte Norah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
4,15
11./I
3,89
4,02
4,15
W13
12
51
Scheidegger Loris
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,12
12./I
4,12
x
4,08
M12
13
48
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,06
13./I
4,06
3,75
3,91
M12
14
42
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,02
14./I
4,02
3,98
3,83
M12
15
50
Neeser Manuel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3,70
15./I
3,70
3,66
3,49
M12
16
36
Braschoss Lucie
TV Zofingen LA
USA
2007
3,66
16./I
3,63
3,66
3,46
W13
17
49
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3,54
17./I
3,54
3,31
x
M12
18
45
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3,31
18./I
3,31
x
3,19
M12
19
35
Bolliger Timeo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
3,26
19./I
x
3,20
3,26
M13
20
52
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3,20
20./I
3,20
3,16
3,10
W12
21
53
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
2,69
21./I
x
x
2,69
W12
22
61
Huggenberger Julian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
2,31
22./I
2,29
2,31
2,04
M12
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
40
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
4,55
5./I
4,55
4,46
4,49
M13
2
39
Ruckstuhl Sandro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
4,43
8./I
4,28
x
4,43
M13
3
35
Bolliger Timeo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
3,26
19./I
x
3,20
3,26
M13
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
34
Balbi Carlotta
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
5,17
1./I
x
5,17
5,12
W13
2
38
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
5,12
2./I
4,84
5,01
5,12
W13
3
37
Duarte Norah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
4,15
11./I
3,89
4,02
4,15
W13
4
36
Braschoss Lucie
TV Zofingen LA
USA
2007
3,66
16./I
3,63
3,66
3,46
W13
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
43
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,98
3./I
4,98
4,88
4,88
M12
2
54
Wildhaber Elia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,66
4./I
4,52
4,66
4,64
M12
3
46
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,43
7./I
4,43
4,38
4,20
M12
4
44
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,31
9./I
x
4,26
4,31
M12
5
41
Bolliger Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,28
10./I
4,27
4,16
4,28
M12
6
51
Scheidegger Loris
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,12
12./I
4,12
x
4,08
M12
7
48
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,06
13./I
4,06
3,75
3,91
M12
8
42
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,02
14./I
4,02
3,98
3,83
M12
9
50
Neeser Manuel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3,70
15./I
3,70
3,66
3,49
M12
10
49
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3,54
17./I
3,54
3,31
x
M12
11
45
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3,31
18./I
3,31
x
3,19
M12
12
61
Huggenberger Julian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
2,31
22./I
2,29
2,31
2,04
M12
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
47
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,49
6./I
4,49
4,48
4,13
W12
2
52
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3,20
20./I
3,20
3,16
3,10
W12
3
53
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
2,69
21./I
x
x
2,69
W12