Ballwurf M15, W15, M14, W14, M13, W13, M12, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
33
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
75,15
1./I
75,15
M14
200g
2
23
Frei Justin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
68,81
2./I
68,81
M15
200g
3
38
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
57,65
3./I
57,65
W13
200g
4
43
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
57,42
4./I
57,42
M12
200g
5
27
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
56,29
5./I
56,29
M14
200g
6
21
Bolliger Jonathan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
55,60
6./I
55,60
M15
200g
7
54
Wildhaber Elia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
53,16
7./I
53,16
M12
200g
8
51
Scheidegger Loris
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
51,56
8./I
51,56
M12
200g
9
39
Ruckstuhl Sandro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
50,75
9./I
50,75
M13
200g
10
25
Neeser Jonas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
50,22
10./I
50,22
M15
200g
11
24
Hirsiger Alexis
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
50,15
11./I
50,15
M15
200g
12
26
Strassel Rahel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
49,08
12./I
49,08
W15
200g
13
28
Bono Uma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
48,70
13./I
48,70
W14
200g
14
46
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
45,57
14./I
45,57
M12
200g
15
41
Bolliger Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
44,61
15./I
44,61
M12
200g
16
40
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
41,92
16./I
41,92
M13
200g
17
44
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
40,62
17./I
40,62
M12
200g
18
42
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
39,93
18./I
39,93
M12
200g
19
34
Balbi Carlotta
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
38,52
19./I
38,52
W13
200g
20
22
Bumann Jael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
38,24
20./I
38,24
W15
200g
21
49
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
36,80
21./I
36,80
M12
200g
22
36
Braschoss Lucie
TV Zofingen LA
USA
2007
36,57
22./I
36,57
W13
200g
23
47
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
36,46
23./I
36,46
W12
200g
24
30
Motta Sophie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
33,83
24./I
33,83
W14
200g
24
35
Bolliger Timeo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
33,83
24./I
33,83
M13
200g
26
37
Duarte Norah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
26,62
26./I
26,62
W13
200g
27
52
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
25,81
27./I
25,81
W12
200g
28
50
Neeser Manuel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
25,71
28./I
25,71
M12
200g
29
32
Wüthrich Vanessa
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
24,81
29./I
24,81
W14
200g
30
31
Sutton Daniel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
23,43
30./I
23,43
M14
200g
31
48
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
22,60
31./I
22,60
M12
200g
32
45
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
22,17
32./I
22,17
M12
200g
33
61
Huggenberger Julian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
21,09
33./I
21,09
M12
200g
34
53
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
20,57
34./I
20,57
W12
200g
35
29
Hilfiker Noe
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
16,97
35./I
16,97
W14
200g
M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Frei Justin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
68,81
2./I
68,81
M15
200g
2
21
Bolliger Jonathan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
55,60
6./I
55,60
M15
200g
3
25
Neeser Jonas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
50,22
10./I
50,22
M15
200g
4
24
Hirsiger Alexis
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
50,15
11./I
50,15
M15
200g
W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
26
Strassel Rahel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
49,08
12./I
49,08
W15
200g
2
22
Bumann Jael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
38,24
20./I
38,24
W15
200g
M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
33
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
75,15
1./I
75,15
M14
200g
2
27
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
56,29
5./I
56,29
M14
200g
3
31
Sutton Daniel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
23,43
30./I
23,43
M14
200g
W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
28
Bono Uma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
48,70
13./I
48,70
W14
200g
2
30
Motta Sophie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
33,83
24./I
33,83
W14
200g
3
32
Wüthrich Vanessa
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
24,81
29./I
24,81
W14
200g
4
29
Hilfiker Noe
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
16,97
35./I
16,97
W14
200g
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Ruckstuhl Sandro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
50,75
9./I
50,75
M13
200g
2
40
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
41,92
16./I
41,92
M13
200g
3
35
Bolliger Timeo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
33,83
24./I
33,83
M13
200g
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
38
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
57,65
3./I
57,65
W13
200g
2
34
Balbi Carlotta
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
38,52
19./I
38,52
W13
200g
3
36
Braschoss Lucie
TV Zofingen LA
USA
2007
36,57
22./I
36,57
W13
200g
4
37
Duarte Norah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
26,62
26./I
26,62
W13
200g
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
43
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
57,42
4./I
57,42
M12
200g
2
54
Wildhaber Elia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
53,16
7./I
53,16
M12
200g
3
51
Scheidegger Loris
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
51,56
8./I
51,56
M12
200g
4
46
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
45,57
14./I
45,57
M12
200g
5
41
Bolliger Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
44,61
15./I
44,61
M12
200g
6
44
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
40,62
17./I
40,62
M12
200g
7
42
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
39,93
18./I
39,93
M12
200g
8
49
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
36,80
21./I
36,80
M12
200g
9
50
Neeser Manuel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
25,71
28./I
25,71
M12
200g
10
48
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
22,60
31./I
22,60
M12
200g
11
45
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
22,17
32./I
22,17
M12
200g
12
61
Huggenberger Julian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
21,09
33./I
21,09
M12
200g
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
47
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
36,46
23./I
36,46
W12
200g
2
52
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
25,81
27./I
25,81
W12
200g
3
53
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
20,57
34./I
20,57
W12
200g