Hochsprung U14 Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
246
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
1,55
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
130
Totaro Luca
LC Uster
SUI
2008
1,40
1./II
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XX
 
 
 
3
147
Ahferom Saymon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ERI
2007
1,35
2./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
129
Kastrati Ron
LC Uster
SUI
2008
1,35
3./II
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
228
Lamprecht Tim
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
1,35
4./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
55
Kissling Lucien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1,30
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
67
Begum Ashik
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1,30
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
56
Frei Manuel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1,30
5./II
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
19
Capaul Andri
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1,25
6./II
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
54
Bonaventura Bru
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1,25
4./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
134
Degen Robin
LC Uster
SUI
2007
1,20
5./I
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
84
Obrecht-Ribéron Alan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1,15
6./I
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
57
Raschle Johnny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1,10
7./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
201
Kliese Linus
LV Albis
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
246
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
1,55
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
55
Kissling Lucien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1,30
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
67
Begum Ashik
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1,30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
54
Bonaventura Bru
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1,25
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
134
Degen Robin
LC Uster
SUI
2007
1,20
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
84
Obrecht-Ribéron Alan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1,15
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
201
Kliese Linus
LV Albis
SUI
2008
ogV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
130
Totaro Luca
LC Uster
SUI
2008
1,40
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XX
 
 
 
2
147
Ahferom Saymon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ERI
2007
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
129
Kastrati Ron
LC Uster
SUI
2008
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
228
Lamprecht Tim
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
56
Frei Manuel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1,30
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
19
Capaul Andri
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1,25
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
57
Raschle Johnny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1,10
 
 
 
O
O
XXX