60m U14 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 09:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
262
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
7,98
1./III
2
246
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
8,25
2./III
3
147
Ahferom Saymon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ERI
2007
8,39
3./III
4
67
Begum Ashik
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,56
4./III
5
55
Kissling Lucien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,85
5./III
6
19
Capaul Andri
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
8,89
1./II
7
130
Totaro Luca
LC Uster
SUI
2008
8,94
6./III
8
228
Lamprecht Tim
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
8,96
2./II
9
138
Hauser Laurin
LC Uster
SUI
2008
8,98
3./II
10
129
Kastrati Ron
LC Uster
SUI
2008
9,01
4./II
11
54
Bonaventura Bru
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,17
1./I
12
199
Moret Timo
LV Albis
SUI
2008
9,19
5./II
13
84
Obrecht-Ribéron Alan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,37
2./I
14
132
Gasser Dominic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
9,60
3./I
15
56
Frei Manuel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
9,69
4./I
16
57
Raschle Johnny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,82
5./I
201
Kliese Linus
LV Albis
SUI
2008
n.a.
226
Jaccard Thierry
SATUS Zürich-Oerlikon
SUI
2008
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
54
Bonaventura Bru
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,17
2
84
Obrecht-Ribéron Alan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,37
3
132
Gasser Dominic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
9,60
4
56
Frei Manuel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
9,69
5
57
Raschle Johnny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,82
226
Jaccard Thierry
SATUS Zürich-Oerlikon
SUI
2008
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Capaul Andri
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
8,89
2
228
Lamprecht Tim
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
8,96
3
138
Hauser Laurin
LC Uster
SUI
2008
8,98
4
129
Kastrati Ron
LC Uster
SUI
2008
9,01
5
199
Moret Timo
LV Albis
SUI
2008
9,19
201
Kliese Linus
LV Albis
SUI
2008
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
262
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
7,98
2
246
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
8,25
3
147
Ahferom Saymon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ERI
2007
8,39
4
67
Begum Ashik
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,56
5
55
Kissling Lucien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,85
6
130
Totaro Luca
LC Uster
SUI
2008
8,94