Hochsprung MAN, U20M, U18M Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
Info
1
258
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
1,95
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
XXX
2
44
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
1,86
2./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
125
Egger Robin
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
1,86
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
242
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
1,83
4./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
28
Rüegg Jeremias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
1,75
5./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
36
Kölle Torben
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
1,75
5./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
111
Federspiel Tim
LC Meilen
SUI
2004
1,75
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
45
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
1,75
8./I
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
51
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
1,75
8./I
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
120
Riesen Joel
LC Schaan
LIE
2004
1,75
8./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
250
Temeng Joel
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
1,75
11./I
 
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
53
Bernhard Leif
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
1,70
12./I
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
Info
1
258
Ehammer Simon
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
1,95
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
XXX
2
28
Rüegg Jeremias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
1,75
5./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
36
Kölle Torben
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
1,75
5./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
45
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
1,75
8./I
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
Info
1
44
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
1,86
2./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
2
125
Egger Robin
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
1,86
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
242
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
1,83
4./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
Info
1
111
Federspiel Tim
LC Meilen
SUI
2004
1,75
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
51
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
1,75
8./I
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
120
Riesen Joel
LC Schaan
LIE
2004
1,75
8./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
250
Temeng Joel
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
1,75
11./I
 
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
53
Bernhard Leif
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
1,70
12./I
 
O
O
XXX