100m Hürden WOM, U20W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
148
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,84
1./II
2
97
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1992
14,25
2./II
3
185
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
14,65
3./II
4
195
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
14,82
4./II
5
205
Becher Pascale
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2000
15,00
5./II
6
273
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
15,14
1./I
7
139
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
15,33
2./I
8
124
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
15,72
3./I
9
149
Eisenhut Kaja
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
16,25
4./I
10
38
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
17,96
5./I
187
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
n.a.
186
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
n.a.
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,5, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
148
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,84
1./II
2
97
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1992
14,25
2./II
3
205
Becher Pascale
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2000
15,00
5./II
4
273
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
15,14
1./I
5
124
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
15,72
3./I
6
149
Eisenhut Kaja
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
16,25
4./I
187
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
n.a.
186
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
n.a.
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,5, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
185
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
14,65
3./II
2
195
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
14,82
4./II
3
139
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
15,33
2./I
4
38
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
17,96
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
273
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
15,14
2
139
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
15,33
3
124
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
15,72
4
149
Eisenhut Kaja
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
16,25
5
38
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
17,96
187
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
148
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,84
2
97
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1992
14,25
3
185
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
14,65
4
195
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
14,82
5
205
Becher Pascale
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2000
15,00
186
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
n.a.