200m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:+0,2, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
24,43
1./III
2
276
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
24,79
2./III
3
41
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
25,29
3./III
4
8
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
25,73
4./III
5
39
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
25,78
1./II
6
185
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
25,93
2./II
7
4
Keel Chantal
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
26,02
5./III
8
91
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
26,20
3./II
9
273
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
26,30
6./III
10
123
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
26,50
4./II
11
188
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
26,72
1./I
12
49
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
26,75
2./I
13
74
Gut Svenja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
27,32
5./II
14
136
Adel Isabelle
LC Uster
IRL
2004
27,60
3./I
15
42
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
28,00
4./I
16
38
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
28,52
5./I
50
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
aufg.
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,4, II:+0,2, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
24,43
1./III
2
276
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
24,79
2./III
3
91
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
26,20
3./II
4
273
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
26,30
6./III
5
123
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
26,50
4./II
6
74
Gut Svenja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
27,32
5./II
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:-0,4, II:+0,2, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
25,29
3./III
2
8
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
25,73
4./III
3
39
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
25,78
1./II
4
185
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
25,93
2./II
5
4
Keel Chantal
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
26,02
5./III
6
42
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
28,00
4./I
7
38
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
28,52
5./I
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:-0,4, II:+0,2, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
188
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
26,72
1./I
2
49
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
26,75
2./I
3
136
Adel Isabelle
LC Uster
IRL
2004
27,60
3./I
50
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
188
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
26,72
2
49
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
26,75
3
136
Adel Isabelle
LC Uster
IRL
2004
27,60
4
42
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
28,00
5
38
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
28,52
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
25,78
2
185
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
25,93
3
91
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
26,20
4
123
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
26,50
5
74
Gut Svenja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
27,32
50
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
aufg.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
24,43
2
276
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
24,79
3
41
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
25,29
4
8
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
25,73
5
4
Keel Chantal
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
26,02
6
273
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
26,30