Hochsprung WOM, U20W, U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
Info
1
124
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
1,68
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
20
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
1,59
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
184
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,53
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
52
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
1,45
4./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
41
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
1,45
5./I
 
O
O
O
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
98
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
1,45
5./I
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
38
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
1,40
7./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
48
Bansac Jana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
1,40
7./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
212
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
1,40
9./I
 
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
49
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
1,30
10./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
240
Grab Angela
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
Info
1
124
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
1,68
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
Info
1
41
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
1,45
5./I
 
O
O
O
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
38
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
1,40
7./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
Info
1
20
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
1,59
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
2
184
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,53
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
52
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
1,45
4./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
98
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
1,45
5./I
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
48
Bansac Jana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
1,40
7./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
212
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
1,40
9./I
 
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
49
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
1,30
10./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
240
Grab Angela
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
ogV
./I