Hochsprung U16 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 11:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,55
1,56
1,59
1,60
1,62
1,65
1,68
Info
1
168
Koller Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
1,62
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
-
-
O
O
-
O
-
XXX
2
106
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
1,60
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
 
 
XO
 
XXX
 
3
135
Spengler Bianca
LC Uster
SUI
2005
1,50
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
 
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
275
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
1,50
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
86
Giuliani Arianna
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
1,45
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
248
Betschart Anna
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
1,45
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
119
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
1,45
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
105
Friedel Leoni
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2006
1,40
4./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
169
Suter Rui Nele
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
1,40
5./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
179
Blöchlinger Xenia Victoria
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,35
5./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
25
Huber Kyra
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
1,35
6./II
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
270
Herzig Julie
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
1,35
6./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
73
Messmer Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
1,25
7./II
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
267
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
1,25
7./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
85
Geiger Naima
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
1,25
8./II
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
173
Frick Ramona
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,25
8./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
268
Heckler Isabella
TV Thalwil
GER
2006
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
Info
1
106
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
1,60
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
2
135
Spengler Bianca
LC Uster
SUI
2005
1,50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XX-
 
 
3
248
Betschart Anna
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
1,45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
105
Friedel Leoni
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2006
1,40
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
179
Blöchlinger Xenia Victoria
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,35
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
270
Herzig Julie
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
1,35
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XX
 
 
 
 
 
7
267
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
1,25
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
173
Frick Ramona
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,25
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
268
Heckler Isabella
TV Thalwil
GER
2006
ogV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,55
1,56
1,59
1,60
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,70
1,75
1,80
Info
1
168
Koller Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
1,62
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
-
-
O
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
2
275
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
1,50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
86
Giuliani Arianna
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
1,45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
119
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
1,45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
169
Suter Rui Nele
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
1,40
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
25
Huber Kyra
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
1,35
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
73
Messmer Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
1,25
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
85
Geiger Naima
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
1,25
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX