80m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,1, III:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
10,41
1./I
2
102
Muruguppillai Meera
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
10,45
1./III
3
70
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
10,76
2./I
4
152
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,78
1./II
5
18
Hug Fabienne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
10,82
2./III
6
119
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
10,93
3./III
7
174
Tollardo Dina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2005
10,98
4./III
8
86
Giuliani Arianna
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
11,06
5./III
9
166
Wenger Tanisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,06
3./I
10
178
Leuenberger Lynn
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2005
11,21
6./III
11
68
Mitrovic Lucija
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
 
2006
11,50
4./I
12
169
Suter Rui Nele
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,51
2./II
13
275
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
11,65
3./II
14
251
Fürst Zoe
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
11,75
4./II
15
173
Frick Ramona
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
11,83
5./I
16
73
Messmer Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
12,18
6./I
17
85
Geiger Naima
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
12,86
5./II
268
Heckler Isabella
TV Thalwil
GER
2006
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
10,41
2
70
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
10,76
3
166
Wenger Tanisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,06
4
68
Mitrovic Lucija
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
 
2006
11,50
5
173
Frick Ramona
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
11,83
6
73
Messmer Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
12,18
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
152
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,78
2
169
Suter Rui Nele
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,51
3
275
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
11,65
4
251
Fürst Zoe
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
11,75
5
85
Geiger Naima
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
12,86
268
Heckler Isabella
TV Thalwil
GER
2006
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
102
Muruguppillai Meera
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
10,45
2
18
Hug Fabienne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
10,82
3
119
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
10,93
4
174
Tollardo Dina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2005
10,98
5
86
Giuliani Arianna
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
11,06
6
178
Leuenberger Lynn
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2005
11,21