Hochsprung U16 Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
Info
1
265
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,75
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
261
Gerber Manuel
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,70
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
257
Diday Cédric
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2006
1,60
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
96
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
1,60
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
107
Wüthrich Ronny
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
1,60
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
177
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,55
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
163
Bürge Janis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
1,40
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
175
Imhof Daniel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,40
4./II
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
176
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,25
5./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
190
Dal Balcon Cedric
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
ogV
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Zingraff Charles
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
ogV
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
164
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
2,00
Info
1
265
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
261
Gerber Manuel
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,70
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
257
Diday Cédric
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2006
1,60
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
163
Bürge Janis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
1,40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
176
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,25
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
164
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
ogV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
Info
1
96
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
1,60
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
1
107
Wüthrich Ronny
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
1,60
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
177
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,55
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
175
Imhof Daniel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,40
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
190
Dal Balcon Cedric
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
ogV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Zingraff Charles
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
ogV