80m U16 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 10:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:0,0, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
9,94
1./III
2
154
Vogt Loïc
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,07
1./I
3
196
Staubli Fynn
LK Zug
SUI
2006
10,27
2./I
4
112
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
10,30
2./III
5
262
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
10,36
1./II
6
96
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
10,38
3./III
7
177
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,84
2./II
8
175
Imhof Daniel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,90
3./II
9
163
Bürge Janis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,42
3./I
10
176
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
11,49
4./I
11
114
Jetzer Marwin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
11,60
4./II
261
Gerber Manuel
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
disq.
193
Mannerkorpi Alexander
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
n.a.
164
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
117
Kögl Simon
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
n.a.
113
Mingot Roman
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
n.a.
190
Dal Balcon Cedric
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
n.a.
71
Zingraff Charles
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Vogt Loïc
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,07
2
196
Staubli Fynn
LK Zug
SUI
2006
10,27
3
163
Bürge Janis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,42
4
176
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
11,49
113
Mingot Roman
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
n.a.
71
Zingraff Charles
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
262
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
10,36
2
177
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,84
3
175
Imhof Daniel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,90
4
114
Jetzer Marwin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
11,60
164
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
190
Dal Balcon Cedric
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
9,94
2
112
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
10,30
3
96
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
10,38
261
Gerber Manuel
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
disq.
193
Mannerkorpi Alexander
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
n.a.
117
Kögl Simon
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
n.a.