Weitsprung WOM, U20W, U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 17:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
39
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
5,62
(+0,8)
1./I
5,43
(+0,4)
x
x
5,34
(+0,7)
5,41
(+0,7)
5,62
(+0,8)
U20W
2
195
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
5,35
(+1,0)
2./I
5,03
(+2,0)
5,11
(+1,4)
5,22
(+0,9)
5,29
(-0,3)
5,26
(+0,6)
5,35
(+1,0)
U20W
3
20
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
5,32
(+1,0)
3./I
5,21
(+1,2)
5,23
(+1,5)
5,19
(0,0)
5,32
(+1,0)
x
x
U18W
4
124
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
5,30
(+1,7)
4./I
4,21
(+0,4)
4,97
(+2,8)
5,20
(+1,4)
5,30
(+1,7)
4,73
(-1,5)
x
WOM
5
52
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
5,13
(+2,1)
5./I
4,95
(+0,6)
5,07
(+1,7)
4,42
(+1,7)
4,96
(+0,5)
5,13
(+2,1)
4,96
(+2,3)
U18W
6
139
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
5,09
(+2,9)
6./I
x
5,05
(+1,1)
2,90
(+0,8)
5,09
(+2,9)
4,89
(+1,6)
x
U20W
7
115
Bickel Sarah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
4,85
(-0,8)
7./I
3,37
(+1,1)
4,85
(+1,4)
4,85
(-0,8)
x
(+2,9)
x
(+1,6)
x
U18W
8
38
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
4,85
(+1,7)
8./I
4,60
(+1,0)
4,64
(+1,8)
4,56
(-1,1)
4,55
(+1,8)
4,56
(+1,2)
4,85
(+1,7)
U20W
9
2
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2004
4,83
(+0,7)
9./I
4,51
(+0,6)
4,74
(+1,0)
4,59
(+2,7)
4,40
(+1,3)
4,83
(+0,7)
4,79
(+0,8)
U18W
10
48
Bansac Jana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
4,71
(+1,2)
10./I
4,42
(+1,5)
4,47
(+2,0)
4,40
(+1,2)
4,45
(-1,9)
4,57
(+2,0)
4,71
(+1,2)
U18W
11
40
Belhassen Jasmin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
4,62
(+0,5)
11./I
x
x
4,45
(+0,8)
x
x
4,62
(+0,5)
U20W
12
266
Schoch Anouk
TV Thalwil
BEL
2003
3,79
(+3,2)
12./I
x
3,35
(+1,1)
3,57
(+1,3)
3,59
(+1,2)
3,79
(+3,2)
3,73
(+1,6)
U18W
126
Buchser Céline
LC Uster
SUI
2004
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U18W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
124
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
5,30
(+1,7)
4./I
4,21
(+0,4)
4,97
(+2,8)
5,20
(+1,4)
5,30
(+1,7)
4,73
(-1,5)
x
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
39
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
5,62
(+0,8)
1./I
5,43
(+0,4)
x
x
5,34
(+0,7)
5,41
(+0,7)
5,62
(+0,8)
U20W
2
195
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
5,35
(+1,0)
2./I
5,03
(+2,0)
5,11
(+1,4)
5,22
(+0,9)
5,29
(-0,3)
5,26
(+0,6)
5,35
(+1,0)
U20W
3
139
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
5,09
(+2,9)
6./I
x
5,05
(+1,1)
2,90
(+0,8)
5,09
(+2,9)
4,89
(+1,6)
x
U20W
4
38
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
4,85
(+1,7)
8./I
4,60
(+1,0)
4,64
(+1,8)
4,56
(-1,1)
4,55
(+1,8)
4,56
(+1,2)
4,85
(+1,7)
U20W
5
40
Belhassen Jasmin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
4,62
(+0,5)
11./I
x
x
4,45
(+0,8)
x
x
4,62
(+0,5)
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
5,32
(+1,0)
3./I
5,21
(+1,2)
5,23
(+1,5)
5,19
(0,0)
5,32
(+1,0)
x
x
U18W
2
52
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
5,13
(+2,1)
5./I
4,95
(+0,6)
5,07
(+1,7)
4,42
(+1,7)
4,96
(+0,5)
5,13
(+2,1)
4,96
(+2,3)
U18W
3
115
Bickel Sarah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
4,85
(-0,8)
7./I
3,37
(+1,1)
4,85
(+1,4)
4,85
(-0,8)
x
(+2,9)
x
(+1,6)
x
U18W
4
2
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2004
4,83
(+0,7)
9./I
4,51
(+0,6)
4,74
(+1,0)
4,59
(+2,7)
4,40
(+1,3)
4,83
(+0,7)
4,79
(+0,8)
U18W
5
48
Bansac Jana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
4,71
(+1,2)
10./I
4,42
(+1,5)
4,47
(+2,0)
4,40
(+1,2)
4,45
(-1,9)
4,57
(+2,0)
4,71
(+1,2)
U18W
6
266
Schoch Anouk
TV Thalwil
BEL
2003
3,79
(+3,2)
12./I
x
3,35
(+1,1)
3,57
(+1,3)
3,59
(+1,2)
3,79
(+3,2)
3,73
(+1,6)
U18W
126
Buchser Céline
LC Uster
SUI
2004
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U18W