100m MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,80
1./IV
2
93
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
11,10
2./IV
3
234
Kreienbühl Mika
STV Ballwil
SUI
2000
11,25
3./IV
4
92
Mitsche Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
11,36
1./III
5
280
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,38
2./III
6
211
Rose Reshawn
LV Winterthur
JAM
2000
11,57
4./IV
7
10
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,69
3./III
8
7
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
11,77
4./III
9
122
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
11,77
5./III
10
90
Weber Stefan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1994
11,95
5./IV
11
5
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,96
1./II
12
28
Rüegg Jeremias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
12,06
2./II
13
87
Mwabila Jérémie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
12,08
1./I
14
89
Thaler Valentin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
12,15
2./I
15
103
Rutishauser Yannis
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2003
12,15
3./II
16
241
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
12,30
4./II
17
37
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
12,55
5./II
18
233
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,65
3./I
19
99
Krahn Adrian
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
1968
13,43
4./I
274
Bonetti Raphaël
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1996
n.a.
101
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
n.a.
172
Somasundaram Suganthan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
n.a.
Männer
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,80
1./IV
2
234
Kreienbühl Mika
STV Ballwil
SUI
2000
11,25
3./IV
3
211
Rose Reshawn
LV Winterthur
JAM
2000
11,57
4./IV
4
90
Weber Stefan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1994
11,95
5./IV
5
28
Rüegg Jeremias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
12,06
2./II
6
37
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
12,55
5./II
7
233
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,65
3./I
8
99
Krahn Adrian
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
1968
13,43
4./I
274
Bonetti Raphaël
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1996
n.a.
172
Somasundaram Suganthan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
n.a.
U20 Männer
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
93
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
11,10
2./IV
2
92
Mitsche Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
11,36
1./III
3
280
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,38
2./III
4
5
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,96
1./II
5
241
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
12,30
4./II
U18 Männer
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,69
3./III
2
7
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
11,77
4./III
3
122
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
11,77
5./III
4
87
Mwabila Jérémie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
12,08
1./I
5
89
Thaler Valentin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
12,15
2./I
6
103
Rutishauser Yannis
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2003
12,15
3./II
101
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Mwabila Jérémie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
12,08
2
89
Thaler Valentin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
12,15
3
233
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,65
4
99
Krahn Adrian
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
1968
13,43
101
Moser Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,96
2
28
Rüegg Jeremias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
12,06
3
103
Rutishauser Yannis
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2003
12,15
4
241
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
12,30
5
37
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
12,55
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
92
Mitsche Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
11,36
2
280
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,38
3
10
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,69
4
7
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
11,77
5
122
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
11,77
274
Bonetti Raphaël
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1996
n.a.
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,80
2
93
Dora Mattia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
11,10
3
234
Kreienbühl Mika
STV Ballwil
SUI
2000
11,25
4
211
Rose Reshawn
LV Winterthur
JAM
2000
11,57
5
90
Weber Stefan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1994
11,95
172
Somasundaram Suganthan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
n.a.