60m Hürden U14 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 11:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
255
Temeng Christa
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
9,87
1./III
2
203
Mangili Elena
LV Albis
SUI
2008
10,50
2./III
3
143
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
10,75
3./III
4
63
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
10,78
4./III
5
64
Stanek Ava
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
11,05
1./I
6
17
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
11,21
1./II
7
252
Hostettler Anja
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
11,43
2./II
8
269
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
11,78
2./I
9
58
Küenzi Nina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
11,91
3./II
10
60
Hintermann Sophie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
12,21
4./II
11
59
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
12,27
3./I
12
191
Flückiger Lou
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2007
13,38
5./II
13
65
Frei Luisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
13,42
6./II
14
144
Rasscevska Estere
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LAT
2008
13,64
4./I
15
62
Biber Isabelle
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
14,63
5./I
109
Marty Neva
LC Meilen
SUI
2008
n.a.
232
Niederer Noelia
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
n.a.
189
Österlind Clara
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2007
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
64
Stanek Ava
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
11,05
2
269
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
11,78
3
59
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
12,27
4
144
Rasscevska Estere
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LAT
2008
13,64
5
62
Biber Isabelle
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
14,63
189
Österlind Clara
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2007
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
11,21
2
252
Hostettler Anja
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
11,43
3
58
Küenzi Nina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
11,91
4
60
Hintermann Sophie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
12,21
5
191
Flückiger Lou
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2007
13,38
6
65
Frei Luisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
13,42
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
255
Temeng Christa
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
9,87
2
203
Mangili Elena
LV Albis
SUI
2008
10,50
3
143
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
10,75
4
63
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
10,78
109
Marty Neva
LC Meilen
SUI
2008
n.a.
232
Niederer Noelia
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
n.a.