60m U14 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 09:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
255
Temeng Christa
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
8,30
1./III
2
203
Mangili Elena
LV Albis
SUI
2008
8,64
2./III
3
269
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
8,67
1./II
4
143
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
8,77
3./III
5
109
Marty Neva
LC Meilen
SUI
2008
8,82
2./II
6
128
Zwicky Monika
LC Uster
SUI
2007
8,88
4./III
7
17
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,88
5./III
8
64
Stanek Ava
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
8,90
6./III
9
60
Hintermann Sophie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
8,93
3./II
10
198
Baer Irina
LV Albis
SUI
2007
8,94
4./II
11
61
Hafner Lina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,01
5./II
12
63
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
9,04
6./II
13
59
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,47
1./I
14
127
Adel Victoria
LC Uster
IRL
2007
9,53
2./I
15
65
Frei Luisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,72
3./I
16
58
Küenzi Nina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,90
4./I
17
66
Ochsenbein Thalia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
10,45
5./I
18
62
Biber Isabelle
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
10,98
6./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,47
2
127
Adel Victoria
LC Uster
IRL
2007
9,53
3
65
Frei Luisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,72
4
58
Küenzi Nina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,90
5
66
Ochsenbein Thalia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
10,45
6
62
Biber Isabelle
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
10,98
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
269
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
8,67
2
109
Marty Neva
LC Meilen
SUI
2008
8,82
3
60
Hintermann Sophie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
8,93
4
198
Baer Irina
LV Albis
SUI
2007
8,94
5
61
Hafner Lina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,01
6
63
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
9,04
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
255
Temeng Christa
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
8,30
2
203
Mangili Elena
LV Albis
SUI
2008
8,64
3
143
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
8,77
4
128
Zwicky Monika
LC Uster
SUI
2007
8,88
5
17
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8,88
6
64
Stanek Ava
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
8,90