60m U12 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 09:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
108
Zünd Lavinia
LC Meilen
SUI
2009
9,10
1./III
2
165
Emenike Shanaya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,11
2./III
3
156
Veiga Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
POR
2009
9,20
3./III
4
254
Gläser Sarah
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
9,26
4./III
5
83
Minichiello Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
9,32
1./II
6
229
Schüepp Aomi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
9,61
5./III
7
227
Heusser Ronja
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
9,62
1./I
8
80
Pisanu Emma
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
9,62
2./I
9
253
Barattini Martina
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
9,62
3./I
10
81
Ouattara July-Mae
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
9,85
2./II
11
155
Pavic Helena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SRB
2010
9,87
3./II
12
78
Puhan Tilda
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
9,92
4./II
13
231
Herbert Ivy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2010
9,98
5./II
14
82
Rosenberg Seraina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
10,20
4./I
15
256
Beeler Sasha
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2009
10,53
5./I
16
230
Schüepp Mayumi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2011
11,25
6./I
157
Alfaré Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
n.a.
79
Stanek Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
227
Heusser Ronja
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
9,62
2
80
Pisanu Emma
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
9,62
3
253
Barattini Martina
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
9,62
4
82
Rosenberg Seraina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
10,20
5
256
Beeler Sasha
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2009
10,53
6
230
Schüepp Mayumi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2011
11,25
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
83
Minichiello Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
9,32
2
81
Ouattara July-Mae
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
9,85
3
155
Pavic Helena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SRB
2010
9,87
4
78
Puhan Tilda
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
9,92
5
231
Herbert Ivy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2010
9,98
79
Stanek Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
108
Zünd Lavinia
LC Meilen
SUI
2009
9,10
2
165
Emenike Shanaya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,11
3
156
Veiga Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
POR
2009
9,20
4
254
Gläser Sarah
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
9,26
5
229
Schüepp Aomi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
9,61
157
Alfaré Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
n.a.