600m WOM, U18W, U16W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
298
Martin Zora
SC Liestal
SUI
2005
1:41,39
1./I
2
324
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:41,91
2./I
3
841
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1:42,38
3./I
4
855
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1:44,12
4./I
5
272
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1:45,49
1./II
6
211
Antener Sereina
SC Liestal
SUI
2006
1:46,37
2./II
7
212
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:47,12
5./I
8
325
Racine Charlotte
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
1:47,65
6./I
9
850
Berner Sarina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1:47,92
3./II
10
234
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1:48,33
7./I
11
848
Quartier Amélie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1:49,70
4./II
12
861
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
1:50,01
5./II
13
323
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1:51,10
6./II
14
859
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
1:51,33
8./I
15
857
Huggenberger Lea Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
1:54,75
9./I
16
870
Götschmann Noemi
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1:58,65
7./II
17
863
Wehrung Cato
TV Cham 1884
NED
2008
1:59,77
10./I
18
305
Misini Fleta
LV Thun
SUI
2006
2:00,48
8./II
19
868
Streun Elena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:03,47
9./II
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
857
Huggenberger Lea Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
1:54,75
9./I
2
870
Götschmann Noemi
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1:58,65
7./II
U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
298
Martin Zora
SC Liestal
SUI
2005
1:41,39
1./I
2
324
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:41,91
2./I
3
841
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1:42,38
3./I
4
855
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1:44,12
4./I
5
272
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1:45,49
1./II
6
211
Antener Sereina
SC Liestal
SUI
2006
1:46,37
2./II
7
212
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:47,12
5./I
8
325
Racine Charlotte
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
1:47,65
6./I
9
850
Berner Sarina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1:47,92
3./II
10
234
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1:48,33
7./I
11
848
Quartier Amélie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1:49,70
4./II
12
861
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
1:50,01
5./II
13
323
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1:51,10
6./II
14
859
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
1:51,33
8./I
15
863
Wehrung Cato
TV Cham 1884
NED
2008
1:59,77
10./I
16
305
Misini Fleta
LV Thun
SUI
2006
2:00,48
8./II
17
868
Streun Elena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:03,47
9./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
298
Martin Zora
SC Liestal
SUI
2005
1:41,39
2
324
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:41,91
3
841
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1:42,38
4
855
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1:44,12
5
212
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:47,12
6
325
Racine Charlotte
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
1:47,65
7
234
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1:48,33
8
859
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
1:51,33
9
857
Huggenberger Lea Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
1:54,75
10
863
Wehrung Cato
TV Cham 1884
NED
2008
1:59,77
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
272
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1:45,49
2
211
Antener Sereina
SC Liestal
SUI
2006
1:46,37
3
850
Berner Sarina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
1:47,92
4
848
Quartier Amélie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1:49,70
5
861
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
1:50,01
6
323
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1:51,10
7
870
Götschmann Noemi
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1:58,65
8
305
Misini Fleta
LV Thun
SUI
2006
2:00,48
9
868
Streun Elena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:03,47