800m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2020 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Kozar Anicet
Francoville
FRA
2001
1:52,09
1./I
2
190
Schöpfer Matthias
STV Sempach
SUI
1992
1:56,16
2./I
3
101
Hansert Henri
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1994
1:57,28
3./I
4
224
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:57,29
4./I
5
60
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:58,17
5./I
6
160
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:58,20
1./II
7
151
Müller Fabian
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1995
1:58,39
6./I
8
64
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1:58,96
2./II
9
41
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1:59,35
3./II
10
42
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
1:59,50
4./II
11
54
Caloz Joël
CA Sion
SUI
1999
2:00,24
7./I
12
90
Gilg Nicola
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
2:00,33
8./I
13
98
Günter Cyril
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
2:00,51
1./III
14
116
Koch Timon
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
2:01,07
5./II
15
65
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
2:01,59
2./III
16
231
Weber Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1976
2:01,86
6./II
17
59
Chiriwacho Colin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
2:02,20
3./III
18
133
Lionti Luca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
2:02,86
7./II
19
104
Hofer Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
2:02,92
4./III
20
153
Murašov Nikolaj
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
2:03,39
5./III
21
213
Voegelin Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
2:03,62
1./IV
22
83
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:03,80
2./IV
23
24
Aferworki Melkias
CA Sion
SUI
2001
2:04,22
6./III
24
99
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
2:04,30
7./III
25
205
Torrent Noah
CA Sion
SUI
2001
2:04,48
3./IV
26
97
Gull Seya
LC Uster
SUI
2001
2:05,12
4./IV
27
225
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
2:05,33
8./II
28
174
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
2:05,42
5./IV
29
80
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:06,01
6./IV
30
70
Dölger Dominik
LC Rapperswil-Jona
GER
1988
2:06,79
8./III
31
191
Shimay Ybrah
TV Aarberg Leichtathletik
ERI
1996
2:15,24
7./IV
81
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Kozar Anicet
Francoville
FRA
2001
1:52,09
2
190
Schöpfer Matthias
STV Sempach
SUI
1992
1:56,16
3
101
Hansert Henri
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1994
1:57,28
4
224
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:57,29
5
60
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:58,17
6
151
Müller Fabian
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1995
1:58,39
7
54
Caloz Joël
CA Sion
SUI
1999
2:00,24
8
90
Gilg Nicola
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
2:00,33
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
160
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:58,20
2
64
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1:58,96
3
41
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1:59,35
4
42
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
1:59,50
5
116
Koch Timon
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
2:01,07
6
231
Weber Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1976
2:01,86
7
133
Lionti Luca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
2:02,86
8
225
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
2:05,33
81
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Günter Cyril
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
2:00,51
2
65
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
2:01,59
3
59
Chiriwacho Colin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
2:02,20
4
104
Hofer Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
2:02,92
5
153
Murašov Nikolaj
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
2:03,39
6
24
Aferworki Melkias
CA Sion
SUI
2001
2:04,22
7
99
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
2:04,30
8
70
Dölger Dominik
LC Rapperswil-Jona
GER
1988
2:06,79
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
213
Voegelin Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
2:03,62
2
83
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:03,80
3
205
Torrent Noah
CA Sion
SUI
2001
2:04,48
4
97
Gull Seya
LC Uster
SUI
2001
2:05,12
5
174
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
2:05,42
6
80
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:06,01
7
191
Shimay Ybrah
TV Aarberg Leichtathletik
ERI
1996
2:15,24