Dreisprung MAN, WOM, U20M, U20W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.06.2020 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
194
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
14,60
(+1,3)
1./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
14,60
(+1,3)
x
(0,0)
14,56
(+0,5)
14,53
(+0,8)
MAN
2
88
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
13,64
(-0,5)
2./I
12,79
(-1,4)
13,27
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
13,64
(-0,5)
13,51
(-0,5)
13,58
(-0,7)
MAN
3
92
Hofstetter Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
13,55
(+1,1)
3./I
12,89
(0,0)
13,13
(0,0)
13,55
(+1,1)
x
13,29
(-0,7)
x
U20M
4
107
Kneller Tobias
LC Meilen
SUI
2003
12,35
(-2,2)
4./I
12,35
(-2,2)
11,94
(-0,9)
11,97
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U20M
5
416
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
11,99
(-1,3)
5./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
11,91
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
11,99
(-1,3)
WOM
6
350
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
11,25
(-0,5)
6./I
10,23
(-2,2)
11,04
(+0,6)
11,23
(-0,7)
11,25
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WOM
7
277
Bischofberger Lena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2002
11,15
(-1,3)
7./I
x
(0,0)
10,95
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
11,07
(-0,8)
10,94
(-1,5)
11,15
(-1,3)
U20W
8
349
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
10,52
(+0,3)
8./I
10,29
(-1,8)
10,38
(-1,1)
10,52
(+0,3)
9,51
(+0,8)
9,64
(-2,4)
10,16
(-2,1)
U20W
9
293
Chambers Emma
Chêne Gymnastique Genève
SUI
2003
10,51
(-1,7)
9./I
10,51
(-1,7)
10,50
(-0,9)
10,36
(-2,0)
10,22
(+0,4)
10,09
(-1,7)
10,49
(-1,6)
U20W
10
248
Adel Isabelle
LC Uster
IRL
2004
10,14
(-0,6)
10./I
9,93
(-1,8)
10,14
(-0,6)
9,89
(-0,8)
9,77
(+1,7)
x
(0,0)
9,49
(+0,3)
U20W
11
318
Formaz Déanne
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2001
10,10
(+0,3)
11./I
x
(0,0)
9,88
(-1,1)
10,06
(-1,7)
9,99
(+0,9)
9,23
(-0,3)
10,10
(+0,3)
U20W
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
194
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
14,60
(+1,3)
1./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
14,60
(+1,3)
x
(0,0)
14,56
(+0,5)
14,53
(+0,8)
MAN
2
88
Hidber Gianluca
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1998
13,64
(-0,5)
2./I
12,79
(-1,4)
13,27
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
13,64
(-0,5)
13,51
(-0,5)
13,58
(-0,7)
MAN
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
416
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
11,99
(-1,3)
5./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
11,91
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
11,99
(-1,3)
WOM
2
350
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
11,25
(-0,5)
6./I
10,23
(-2,2)
11,04
(+0,6)
11,23
(-0,7)
11,25
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WOM
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
92
Hofstetter Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
13,55
(+1,1)
3./I
12,89
(0,0)
13,13
(0,0)
13,55
(+1,1)
x
13,29
(-0,7)
x
U20M
2
107
Kneller Tobias
LC Meilen
SUI
2003
12,35
(-2,2)
4./I
12,35
(-2,2)
11,94
(-0,9)
11,97
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U20M
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
277
Bischofberger Lena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2002
11,15
(-1,3)
7./I
x
(0,0)
10,95
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
11,07
(-0,8)
10,94
(-1,5)
11,15
(-1,3)
U20W
2
349
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
10,52
(+0,3)
8./I
10,29
(-1,8)
10,38
(-1,1)
10,52
(+0,3)
9,51
(+0,8)
9,64
(-2,4)
10,16
(-2,1)
U20W
3
293
Chambers Emma
Chêne Gymnastique Genève
SUI
2003
10,51
(-1,7)
9./I
10,51
(-1,7)
10,50
(-0,9)
10,36
(-2,0)
10,22
(+0,4)
10,09
(-1,7)
10,49
(-1,6)
U20W
4
248
Adel Isabelle
LC Uster
IRL
2004
10,14
(-0,6)
10./I
9,93
(-1,8)
10,14
(-0,6)
9,89
(-0,8)
9,77
(+1,7)
x
(0,0)
9,49
(+0,3)
U20W
5
318
Formaz Déanne
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2001
10,10
(+0,3)
11./I
x
(0,0)
9,88
(-1,1)
10,06
(-1,7)
9,99
(+0,9)
9,23
(-0,3)
10,10
(+0,3)
U20W