300m Hürden MAN, U20M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.06.2020 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
35,37
1./I
2
144
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
36,10
2./I
3
99
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
36,71
3./I
4
27
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
38,02
4./I
5
235
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
38,14
1./II
6
80
Gumprecht Liam
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
38,63
2./II
7
151
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
38,76
3./II
8
36
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
39,18
1./III
9
51
Dridi Emir
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
39,20
4./II
10
135
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
39,20
2./III
11
167
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
41,04
3./III
12
54
Dupinet Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
41,35
1./IV
13
158
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
43,53
2./IV
14
103
Kannewischer Constantin
LK Zug
SUI
1999
44,14
4./III
15
100
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
44,44
3./IV
16
29
Bouele Cédric
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
1985
48,59
4./IV
186
Schneider Gaël
CA Broyard
SUI
1988
aufg.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
35,37
1./I
2
144
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
36,10
2./I
3
99
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
36,71
3./I
4
27
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
38,02
4./I
5
235
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
38,14
1./II
6
36
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
39,18
1./III
7
51
Dridi Emir
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
39,20
4./II
8
135
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
39,20
2./III
9
167
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
41,04
3./III
10
158
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
43,53
2./IV
11
103
Kannewischer Constantin
LK Zug
SUI
1999
44,14
4./III
12
29
Bouele Cédric
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
1985
48,59
4./IV
186
Schneider Gaël
CA Broyard
SUI
1988
aufg.
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
80
Gumprecht Liam
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
38,63
2./II
2
151
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
38,76
3./II
3
54
Dupinet Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
41,35
1./IV
4
100
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
44,44
3./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
35,37
2
144
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
36,10
3
99
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
36,71
4
27
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
38,02
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
38,14
2
80
Gumprecht Liam
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
38,63
3
151
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
38,76
4
51
Dridi Emir
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
39,20
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
39,18
2
135
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
39,20
3
167
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
41,04
4
103
Kannewischer Constantin
LK Zug
SUI
1999
44,14
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
54
Dupinet Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
41,35
2
158
Pfändler Patrick
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1991
43,53
3
100
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
44,44
4
29
Bouele Cédric
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
1985
48,59
186
Schneider Gaël
CA Broyard
SUI
1988
aufg.