800m WOM, U20W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.06.2020 18:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
475
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:08,72
1./II
2
415
Pollini Elise
FR
FR
1993
2:09,00
1./I
3
452
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:09,14
2./I
4
422
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
2:09,19
3./I
5
284
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:09,87
4./I
6
472
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
NED
2003
2:09,88
2./II
7
331
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
2:11,15
5./I
8
391
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:12,12
3./II
9
393
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:12,32
4./II
10
267
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:12,79
6./I
11
270
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
2:12,94
5./II
12
400
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
2:13,14
6./II
13
395
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:13,31
7./II
14
310
Eisenmann Luise
DE
DE
2004
2:14,89
8./II
15
379
Löhrer Sandra
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1996
2:14,92
9./II
16
461
Tortell Lara
DE
GER
2001
2:15,14
7./I
17
376
Lejarraga Julie
FR
FR
1998
2:15,24
10./II
18
305
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2:17,15
1./IV
19
380
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
2:17,75
1./III
20
408
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
2:18,00
2./III
21
300
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
2:18,48
3./III
22
260
Anderhub Noémie
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
2:18,80
4./III
23
411
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
2:19,01
2./IV
24
410
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:19,78
5./III
25
444
Schön Sheila
KTV Wil LA
SUI
1997
2:20,20
6./III
26
278
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
2:20,68
3./IV
27
466
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:20,83
7./III
28
266
Batot Nadine
FR
FR
1986
2:22,45
8./III
29
479
Wiget Luisa
SC Liestal
SUI
2004
2:22,75
4./IV
30
280
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:24,14
1./V
31
453
Stettler Amandine
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
2:24,25
2./V
32
257
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:24,27
5./IV
33
433
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:24,51
3./V
34
384
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
2:25,52
6./IV
35
355
Hutter Luciana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
2:25,63
7./IV
36
417
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:26,01
4./V
37
434
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:26,30
5./V
38
285
Bossart Michelle
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
2:26,40
8./IV
39
458
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
2:26,58
1./VI
40
445
Schönbucher Paula
DE
DE
2003
2:26,70
9./IV
41
319
Forthomme Marjorie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
1994
2:27,86
6./V
42
464
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
2:28,42
7./V
43
470
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
2:28,67
2./VI
44
454
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
2:28,71
8./V
45
295
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:29,42
3./VI
46
431
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
2:31,75
4./VI
47
338
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
2:31,94
9./V
48
459
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
2:32,32
10./V
49
264
Bader Ruby
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2001
2:33,60
5./VI
50
298
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:33,68
6./VI
51
311
Erni Judith
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
2:34,15
9./III
52
330
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:34,32
7./VI
53
263
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
2:36,64
8./VI
54
412
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:38,01
9./VI
55
382
Matzek Tara Lucia
LV Winterthur
GER
2003
2:39,01
10./VI
282
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
aufg.
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
415
Pollini Elise
FR
FR
1993
2:09,00
1./I
2
452
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:09,14
2./I
3
284
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:09,87
4./I
4
472
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
NED
2003
2:09,88
2./II
5
393
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:12,32
4./II
6
270
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
2:12,94
5./II
7
379
Löhrer Sandra
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1996
2:14,92
9./II
8
376
Lejarraga Julie
FR
FR
1998
2:15,24
10./II
9
380
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
2:17,75
1./III
10
408
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
2:18,00
2./III
11
411
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
2:19,01
2./IV
12
410
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:19,78
5./III
13
444
Schön Sheila
KTV Wil LA
SUI
1997
2:20,20
6./III
14
266
Batot Nadine
FR
FR
1986
2:22,45
8./III
15
280
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:24,14
1./V
16
257
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:24,27
5./IV
17
319
Forthomme Marjorie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
1994
2:27,86
6./V
18
464
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
2:28,42
7./V
19
263
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
2:36,64
8./VI
282
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
aufg.
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
475
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:08,72
1./II
2
422
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
2:09,19
3./I
3
331
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
2:11,15
5./I
4
391
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:12,12
3./II
5
267
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:12,79
6./I
6
400
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
2:13,14
6./II
7
395
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:13,31
7./II
8
310
Eisenmann Luise
DE
DE
2004
2:14,89
8./II
9
461
Tortell Lara
DE
GER
2001
2:15,14
7./I
10
305
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2:17,15
1./IV
11
300
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
2:18,48
3./III
12
260
Anderhub Noémie
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
2:18,80
4./III
13
278
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
2:20,68
3./IV
14
466
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:20,83
7./III
15
479
Wiget Luisa
SC Liestal
SUI
2004
2:22,75
4./IV
16
453
Stettler Amandine
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
2:24,25
2./V
17
433
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:24,51
3./V
18
384
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
2:25,52
6./IV
19
355
Hutter Luciana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
2:25,63
7./IV
20
417
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:26,01
4./V
21
434
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:26,30
5./V
22
285
Bossart Michelle
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
2:26,40
8./IV
23
458
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
2:26,58
1./VI
24
445
Schönbucher Paula
DE
DE
2003
2:26,70
9./IV
25
470
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
2:28,67
2./VI
26
454
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
2:28,71
8./V
27
295
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:29,42
3./VI
28
431
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
2:31,75
4./VI
29
338
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
2:31,94
9./V
30
459
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
2:32,32
10./V
31
264
Bader Ruby
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2001
2:33,60
5./VI
32
298
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:33,68
6./VI
33
311
Erni Judith
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
2:34,15
9./III
34
330
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:34,32
7./VI
35
412
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:38,01
9./VI
36
382
Matzek Tara Lucia
LV Winterthur
GER
2003
2:39,01
10./VI
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
415
Pollini Elise
FR
FR
1993
2:09,00
2
452
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:09,14
3
422
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
2:09,19
4
284
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:09,87
5
331
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
2:11,15
6
267
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:12,79
7
461
Tortell Lara
DE
GER
2001
2:15,14
282
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
475
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:08,72
2
472
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
NED
2003
2:09,88
3
391
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:12,12
4
393
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:12,32
5
270
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
2:12,94
6
400
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
2:13,14
7
395
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:13,31
8
310
Eisenmann Luise
DE
DE
2004
2:14,89
9
379
Löhrer Sandra
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1996
2:14,92
10
376
Lejarraga Julie
FR
FR
1998
2:15,24
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
2:17,75
2
408
Pauli Joëlle
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
2:18,00
3
300
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
2:18,48
4
260
Anderhub Noémie
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
2:18,80
5
410
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:19,78
6
444
Schön Sheila
KTV Wil LA
SUI
1997
2:20,20
7
466
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:20,83
8
266
Batot Nadine
FR
FR
1986
2:22,45
9
311
Erni Judith
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
2:34,15
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Dutruy Juliette
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
2:17,15
2
411
Peter Anna
LV Winterthur
SUI
1995
2:19,01
3
278
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
2:20,68
4
479
Wiget Luisa
SC Liestal
SUI
2004
2:22,75
5
257
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:24,27
6
384
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
2:25,52
7
355
Hutter Luciana
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
2:25,63
8
285
Bossart Michelle
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
2:26,40
9
445
Schönbucher Paula
DE
DE
2003
2:26,70
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
280
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:24,14
2
453
Stettler Amandine
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
2:24,25
3
433
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:24,51
4
417
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:26,01
5
434
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:26,30
6
319
Forthomme Marjorie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
1994
2:27,86
7
464
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
2:28,42
8
454
Studler Janice
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
2:28,71
9
338
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
2:31,94
10
459
Tischhauser Nalani
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
2:32,32
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
458
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
2:26,58
2
470
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
2:28,67
3
295
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:29,42
4
431
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
2:31,75
5
264
Bader Ruby
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2001
2:33,60
6
298
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:33,68
7
330
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:34,32
8
263
Bachmann Joëlle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
2:36,64
9
412
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:38,01
10
382
Matzek Tara Lucia
LV Winterthur
GER
2003
2:39,01