300m WOM, U20W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.06.2020 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
448
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
37,41
1./I
2
282
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
37,72
2./I
3
313
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
38,29
3./I
4
342
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
38,42
4./I
5
251
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
39,08
5./I
6
409
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
39,33
1./II
7
371
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
39,55
2./II
8
296
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
39,57
3./II
9
302
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
39,59
1./III
10
366
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
39,74
6./I
11
457
Tedeschi Tessa
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
39,90
2./III
12
404
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
39,95
4./II
13
483
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
40,30
3./III
14
337
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
40,36
5./II
15
432
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
40,61
4./III
16
288
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
41,27
5./III
17
402
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
41,43
6./III
18
424
Rothbrust Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
41,49
1./IV
19
368
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
41,57
6./II
20
372
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
42,30
2./IV
21
423
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
42,45
3./IV
22
441
Schirrmeister Meret
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
42,64
4./IV
23
369
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
42,82
1./VI
24
357
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
42,86
5./IV
25
351
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
42,90
1./V
26
258
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
43,19
2./VI
27
269
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
43,63
3./VI
28
449
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
43,70
4./VI
29
468
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
43,86
2./V
30
330
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
43,88
3./V
31
367
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
43,91
4./V
32
440
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
43,97
6./IV
33
348
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
45,65
5./VI
34
291
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
45,65
5./V
35
304
Durgauhee Suhely
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
46,32
6./VI
460
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
aufg.
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
448
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
37,41
1./I
2
282
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
37,72
2./I
3
313
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
38,29
3./I
4
342
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
38,42
4./I
5
251
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
39,08
5./I
6
409
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
39,33
1./II
7
371
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
39,55
2./II
8
296
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
39,57
3./II
9
302
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
39,59
1./III
10
366
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
39,74
6./I
11
404
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
39,95
4./II
12
337
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
40,36
5./II
13
432
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
40,61
4./III
14
288
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
41,27
5./III
15
368
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
41,57
6./II
16
372
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
42,30
2./IV
17
423
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
42,45
3./IV
18
441
Schirrmeister Meret
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
42,64
4./IV
19
357
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
42,86
5./IV
20
468
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
43,86
2./V
21
367
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
43,91
4./V
22
440
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
43,97
6./IV
23
304
Durgauhee Suhely
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
46,32
6./VI
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
457
Tedeschi Tessa
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
39,90
2./III
2
483
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
40,30
3./III
3
402
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
41,43
6./III
4
424
Rothbrust Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
41,49
1./IV
5
369
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
42,82
1./VI
6
351
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
42,90
1./V
7
258
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
43,19
2./VI
8
269
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
43,63
3./VI
9
449
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
43,70
4./VI
10
330
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
43,88
3./V
11
348
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
45,65
5./VI
12
291
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
45,65
5./V
460
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
448
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
37,41
2
282
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
37,72
3
313
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
38,29
4
342
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
38,42
5
251
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
39,08
6
366
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
39,74
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
409
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
39,33
2
371
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
39,55
3
296
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
39,57
4
404
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
39,95
5
337
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
40,36
6
368
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
41,57
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
302
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
39,59
2
457
Tedeschi Tessa
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
39,90
3
483
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
40,30
4
432
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
40,61
5
288
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
41,27
6
402
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
41,43
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
424
Rothbrust Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
41,49
2
372
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
42,30
3
423
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
42,45
4
441
Schirrmeister Meret
LV Winterthur
SUI
1998
42,64
5
357
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
42,86
6
440
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
43,97
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
351
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
42,90
2
468
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
43,86
3
330
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
43,88
4
367
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
43,91
5
291
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
45,65
460
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
aufg.
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
42,82
2
258
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
43,19
3
269
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
43,63
4
449
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
43,70
5
348
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
45,65
6
304
Durgauhee Suhely
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
46,32