300m MAN, U20M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.06.2020 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
168
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
33,12
1./I
2
157
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
33,41
2./I
3
71
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
34,10
1./II
4
46
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
34,23
3./I
5
79
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
34,31
4./I
6
83
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
34,51
5./I
7
47
Dieterle Cédric
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
34,75
2./II
8
126
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
35,24
1./III
9
128
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
35,47
2./III
10
235
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
35,56
3./II
11
162
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
35,57
3./III
12
72
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
35,72
4./II
13
159
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
35,73
5./II
14
11
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
36,52
1./IV
15
22
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
36,76
4./III
16
211
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
36,78
5./III
17
103
Kannewischer Constantin
LK Zug
SUI
1999
37,12
2./IV
18
123
Lehmann Anthony
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
37,22
1./VI
19
220
Voegelin Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
37,41
1./V
20
20
Becker Marc
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
37,47
3./IV
21
50
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
37,49
2./V
22
42
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
37,50
4./IV
23
137
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
37,59
6./III
24
226
Ward Justin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
37,77
2./VI
25
55
Duss Jonas
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
37,85
3./V
26
127
Lionti Luca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
37,98
4./V
27
119
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
38,67
5./IV
28
31
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
39,10
3./VI
29
178
Rutishauser Yannis
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2003
39,59
6./IV
30
232
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
39,93
5./V
31
202
Suter Timo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
40,47
6./V
32
3
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
40,64
4./VI
33
9
Altagracia Cordero Hannibal Nazir
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
42,18
5./VI
153
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
n.a.
217
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
n.a.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
168
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
33,12
1./I
2
157
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
33,41
2./I
3
71
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
34,10
1./II
4
46
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
34,23
3./I
5
79
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
34,31
4./I
6
83
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
34,51
5./I
7
47
Dieterle Cédric
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
34,75
2./II
8
126
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
35,24
1./III
9
128
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
35,47
2./III
10
235
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
35,56
3./II
11
162
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
35,57
3./III
12
211
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
36,78
5./III
13
103
Kannewischer Constantin
LK Zug
SUI
1999
37,12
2./IV
14
20
Becker Marc
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
37,47
3./IV
15
137
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
37,59
6./III
16
119
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
38,67
5./IV
17
202
Suter Timo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
40,47
6./V
153
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
n.a.
217
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
n.a.
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
35,72
4./II
2
159
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
35,73
5./II
3
11
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
36,52
1./IV
4
22
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
36,76
4./III
5
123
Lehmann Anthony
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
37,22
1./VI
6
220
Voegelin Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
37,41
1./V
7
50
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
37,49
2./V
8
42
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
37,50
4./IV
9
226
Ward Justin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
37,77
2./VI
10
55
Duss Jonas
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
37,85
3./V
11
127
Lionti Luca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
37,98
4./V
12
31
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
39,10
3./VI
13
178
Rutishauser Yannis
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2003
39,59
6./IV
14
232
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
39,93
5./V
15
3
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
40,64
4./VI
16
9
Altagracia Cordero Hannibal Nazir
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
42,18
5./VI
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
168
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
33,12
2
157
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
33,41
3
46
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
34,23
4
79
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
34,31
5
83
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
34,51
153
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
34,10
2
47
Dieterle Cédric
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
34,75
3
235
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
35,56
4
72
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
35,72
5
159
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
35,73
217
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
126
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
35,24
2
128
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
35,47
3
162
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
35,57
4
22
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
36,76
5
211
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
36,78
6
137
Mathys Nik
LC Turicum
SUI
2000
37,59
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
36,52
2
103
Kannewischer Constantin
LK Zug
SUI
1999
37,12
3
20
Becker Marc
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
37,47
4
42
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
37,50
5
119
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
38,67
6
178
Rutishauser Yannis
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2003
39,59
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
220
Voegelin Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
37,41
2
50
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
37,49
3
55
Duss Jonas
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
37,85
4
127
Lionti Luca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
37,98
5
232
Whitehouse Nestor
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
39,93
6
202
Suter Timo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
40,47
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Lehmann Anthony
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
37,22
2
226
Ward Justin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
37,77
3
31
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
39,10
4
3
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
40,64
5
9
Altagracia Cordero Hannibal Nazir
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
42,18