150m MAN, U20M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.06.2020 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:-0,4, V:-0,6, VI:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
168
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
15,66
1./I
2
205
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
16,04
2./I
3
71
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
16,08
1./II
4
126
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
16,34
2./II
5
159
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
16,43
3./I
6
43
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
16,45
1./IV
7
79
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
16,45
4./I
8
83
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
16,50
3./II
9
217
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
16,56
1./V
10
136
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
16,83
1./III
11
161
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
16,83
2./IV
12
64
Fähndrich Dominik
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1989
16,91
2./III
13
118
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
16,94
3./III
14
211
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
17,13
2./V
15
120
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
17,17
5./I
16
72
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
17,18
4./II
17
85
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
17,35
3./IV
18
138
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
17,37
4./III
19
5
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
17,38
3./V
20
55
Duss Jonas
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
17,78
1./VI
21
102
Jean Simon Malcolm (GK)
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
17,80
2./VI
22
35
Chuard Corentin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
18,02
4./V
23
38
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
18,20
3./VI
24
201
Surace Luca
IT
IT
1993
18,39
4./IV
25
119
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
18,42
4./VI
26
202
Suter Timo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
19,00
5./V
27
28
Bosshard Yannick
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
19,50
5./VI
151
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
n.a.
48
Dieterle Cyrill
TV Riehen
SUI
1994
n.a.
Männer
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:-0,4, V:-0,6, VI:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
168
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
15,66
1./I
2
205
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
16,04
2./I
3
71
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
16,08
1./II
4
126
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
16,34
2./II
5
43
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
16,45
1./IV
6
79
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
16,45
4./I
7
83
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
16,50
3./II
8
217
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
16,56
1./V
9
161
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
16,83
2./IV
10
64
Fähndrich Dominik
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1989
16,91
2./III
11
211
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
17,13
2./V
12
120
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
17,17
5./I
13
85
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
17,35
3./IV
14
201
Surace Luca
IT
IT
1993
18,39
4./IV
15
119
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
18,42
4./VI
16
202
Suter Timo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
19,00
5./V
48
Dieterle Cyrill
TV Riehen
SUI
1994
n.a.
U20 Männer
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:-0,4, V:-0,6, VI:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
159
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
16,43
3./I
2
136
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
16,83
1./III
3
118
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
16,94
3./III
4
72
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
17,18
4./II
5
138
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
17,37
4./III
6
5
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
17,38
3./V
7
55
Duss Jonas
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
17,78
1./VI
8
102
Jean Simon Malcolm (GK)
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
17,80
2./VI
9
35
Chuard Corentin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
18,02
4./V
10
38
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
18,20
3./VI
11
28
Bosshard Yannick
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
19,50
5./VI
151
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
168
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
15,66
2
205
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
16,04
3
159
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
16,43
4
79
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
16,45
5
120
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
17,17
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
16,08
2
126
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
16,34
3
83
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
16,50
4
72
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
17,18
151
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
16,83
2
64
Fähndrich Dominik
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1989
16,91
3
118
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
16,94
4
138
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
17,37
48
Dieterle Cyrill
TV Riehen
SUI
1994
n.a.
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
16,45
2
161
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
16,83
3
85
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
17,35
4
201
Surace Luca
IT
IT
1993
18,39
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
217
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
16,56
2
211
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
17,13
3
5
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
17,38
4
35
Chuard Corentin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
18,02
5
202
Suter Timo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
19,00
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Duss Jonas
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
17,78
2
102
Jean Simon Malcolm (GK)
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
17,80
3
38
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
18,20
4
119
Kuratli Elias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1997
18,42
5
28
Bosshard Yannick
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
19,50