800m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.07.2020 21:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
279
Barontini Simone
GS Fiamme Azzurre
ITA
1999
1:48,83
1./I
2
280
Aquaro Gabriele
Team-A Lombardia
ITA
1997
1:49,34
2./I
3
284
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
1:57,00
3./I
4
282
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
1:57,21
4./I
5
287
Giudici Marco
Sport Project VCO
ITA
1995
1:58,19
1./II
6
290
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
1:58,89
5./I
7
281
Sambruna Andrea
Atl. Cento Torri Pavia
ITA
2001
1:59,09
6./I
8
283
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:59,19
7./I
9
302
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
2:00,43
2./II
10
296
Fragola Matteo
Team Atl. Mercurio NO
ITA
2004
2:01,17
1./III
11
295
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:01,46
3./II
12
285
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
2:01,83
8./I
13
294
Floriani Thomas
ASD Caddese
ITA
2001
2:01,87
4./II
14
289
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
2:01,89
5./II
15
297
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:02,93
6./II
16
301
Kallout Bader
Atl. Carpenedolo
ITA
1996
2:03,82
2./III
17
291
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:04,04
7./II
18
292
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:04,95
8./II
19
293
Pellicanò Alessandro
Sport Project VCO
ITA
2000
2:05,96
9./II
20
319
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:06,40
10./II
21
299
Carlettini Francesco
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
2002
2:07,83
3./III
22
303
Tabet Adnan
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
2:08,98
4./III
23
305
Delorenzi Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
2:09,98
5./III
24
320
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
2:10,66
1./IV
25
298
Gioia Giuseppe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
2:11,10
6./III
26
316
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:13,33
2./IV
27
308
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:13,73
7./III
28
318
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:14,55
3./IV
29
306
Lazzeri Giona
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
2:14,97
8./III
30
304
Cavalli Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1969
2:17,22
4./IV
31
317
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:17,54
5./IV
32
313
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:18,68
6./IV
33
307
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
2:19,44
9./III
34
309
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
2:20,27
10./III
35
300
Gambonini Davide
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1968
2:22,41
7./IV
36
311
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
2:27,96
8./IV
37
310
Weibel Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
2:28,90
9./IV
38
312
Müller Yannis
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
2:34,62
10./IV
39
315
Cereghetti Mattia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
2:53,08
11./IV
288
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
aufg.
314
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
aufg.
Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
279
Barontini Simone
GS Fiamme Azzurre
ITA
1999
1:48,83
2
280
Aquaro Gabriele
Team-A Lombardia
ITA
1997
1:49,34
3
284
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
1:57,00
4
282
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
1:57,21
5
290
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
1:58,89
6
281
Sambruna Andrea
Atl. Cento Torri Pavia
ITA
2001
1:59,09
7
283
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:59,19
8
285
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
2:01,83
288
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
aufg.
Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
287
Giudici Marco
Sport Project VCO
ITA
1995
1:58,19
2
302
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
2:00,43
3
295
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:01,46
4
294
Floriani Thomas
ASD Caddese
ITA
2001
2:01,87
5
289
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
2:01,89
6
297
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:02,93
7
291
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:04,04
8
292
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:04,95
9
293
Pellicanò Alessandro
Sport Project VCO
ITA
2000
2:05,96
10
319
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:06,40
Batteria 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
296
Fragola Matteo
Team Atl. Mercurio NO
ITA
2004
2:01,17
2
301
Kallout Bader
Atl. Carpenedolo
ITA
1996
2:03,82
3
299
Carlettini Francesco
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
2002
2:07,83
4
303
Tabet Adnan
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
2:08,98
5
305
Delorenzi Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
2:09,98
6
298
Gioia Giuseppe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
2:11,10
7
308
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:13,73
8
306
Lazzeri Giona
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
2:14,97
9
307
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
2:19,44
10
309
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
2:20,27
Batteria 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
2:10,66
2
316
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:13,33
3
318
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:14,55
4
304
Cavalli Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1969
2:17,22
5
317
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
2:17,54
6
313
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:18,68
7
300
Gambonini Davide
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1968
2:22,41
8
311
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
2:27,96
9
310
Weibel Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
2:28,90
10
312
Müller Yannis
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
2:34,62
11
315
Cereghetti Mattia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
2:53,08
314
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
aufg.