80m U16 Donne Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.07.2020 19:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,2, III:0,0, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
603
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
10,15
1./I
2
517
Broggini Sara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
10,54
2./I
3
593
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
10,66
3./I
4
599
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
10,97
1./IV
5
515
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,03
2./IV
6
585
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,12
1./II
7
554
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,16
4./I
8
629
Vavassori Safira
SFG Airolo
SUI
2005
11,18
2./II
9
572
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
11,24
5./I
10
628
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,31
6./I
11
587
Perego Giorgia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
11,38
1./III
12
637
Wohlgemuth Caterina
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
11,43
7./I
13
559
Hutter Morena
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
11,56
3./II
14
509
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,66
4./II
15
600
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
11,69
2./III
16
526
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
11,71
3./IV
17
546
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,81
5./II
18
535
Decio Giada
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
11,95
4./IV
18
556
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,95
4./IV
20
551
Galli Charlotte
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
11,97
6./II
21
636
Wildi Chantal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
12,10
3./III
22
508
Bay Ylva
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
12,11
4./III
23
605
Rossi Viola
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
12,22
5./III
24
588
Pescioli Lea Seraina
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
12,92
6./IV
25
541
Fasolini Sarah
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
13,65
6./III
aW
666
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
12,85
Batteria 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
603
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
10,15
2
517
Broggini Sara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
10,54
3
593
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
10,66
4
554
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,16
5
572
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
11,24
6
628
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,31
7
637
Wohlgemuth Caterina
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
11,43
Batteria 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
585
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,12
2
629
Vavassori Safira
SFG Airolo
SUI
2005
11,18
3
559
Hutter Morena
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
11,56
4
509
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
11,66
5
546
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,81
6
551
Galli Charlotte
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
11,97
Batteria 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
587
Perego Giorgia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
11,38
2
600
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
11,69
3
636
Wildi Chantal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
12,10
4
508
Bay Ylva
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
12,11
5
605
Rossi Viola
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
12,22
6
541
Fasolini Sarah
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
13,65
Batteria 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
599
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
10,97
2
515
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,03
3
526
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
11,71
4
535
Decio Giada
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
11,95
4
556
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,95
6
588
Pescioli Lea Seraina
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
12,92
aW
666
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
12,85