800m Donne Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.07.2020 21:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
208
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:14,46
1./I
2
220
Canazza Martina
Team Atl. Mercurio NO
ITA
2003
2:14,95
2./I
3
195
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:16,89
3./I
4
222
Narciso Alice
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
2001
2:18,16
4./I
5
234
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
2:19,82
5./I
6
219
Conforto Galli Cecilia
SAL Lugano
ITA
1999
2:20,39
6./I
7
243
Selva Giovanna
Sport Project VCO
ITA
2000
2:20,95
7./I
8
257
Bolognini Gaia Stella
Atl. Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
1999
2:21,59
8./I
9
265
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:23,36
9./I
10
276
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
2:26,01
1./II
11
268
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:26,38
10./I
12
266
Piana Alice
Sport Project VCO
ITA
2003
2:26,78
2./II
13
267
Rossi De Giuli Myriam
Team Atl. Mercurio NO
ITA
2003
2:27,33
3./II
14
269
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
2:32,68
4./II
15
270
Cottini Chiara
Nuova Atl. Varese
ITA
2004
2:34,40
5./II
16
274
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
2:36,46
6./II
17
271
Guidali Giada
Nuova Atl. Varese
ITA
2004
2:37,33
7./II
18
275
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:38,19
8./II
19
277
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
2:45,97
9./II
20
272
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
2:52,03
10./II
256
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
aufg.
Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
208
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:14,46
2
220
Canazza Martina
Team Atl. Mercurio NO
ITA
2003
2:14,95
3
195
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:16,89
4
222
Narciso Alice
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
2001
2:18,16
5
234
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
2:19,82
6
219
Conforto Galli Cecilia
SAL Lugano
ITA
1999
2:20,39
7
243
Selva Giovanna
Sport Project VCO
ITA
2000
2:20,95
8
257
Bolognini Gaia Stella
Atl. Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
1999
2:21,59
9
265
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:23,36
10
268
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:26,38
256
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
aufg.
Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
276
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
2:26,01
2
266
Piana Alice
Sport Project VCO
ITA
2003
2:26,78
3
267
Rossi De Giuli Myriam
Team Atl. Mercurio NO
ITA
2003
2:27,33
4
269
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
2:32,68
5
270
Cottini Chiara
Nuova Atl. Varese
ITA
2004
2:34,40
6
274
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
2:36,46
7
271
Guidali Giada
Nuova Atl. Varese
ITA
2004
2:37,33
8
275
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:38,19
9
277
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
2:45,97
10
272
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
2:52,03