200m Donne Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.07.2020 20:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,1, II:-0,3, III:-1,2, IV:-0,9, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
623
Tedeschi Tessa
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
25,06
1./I
2
598
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
25,66
2./I
3
583
Pasteris Rachele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2001
25,71
3./I
4
644
Manenti Chiara
Nuova Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana
ITA
2002
25,95
4./I
5
558
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
26,25
5./I
6
668
Naccarato Chiara
Atl. Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2002
26,89
6./I
7
634
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
26,94
1./II
8
256
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
26,99
2./II
9
603
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
27,31
1./IV
10
604
Rossi Ulla
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2003
27,49
3./II
11
656
Boateng Paola
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
1998
27,84
4./II
12
638
Zanetta Martina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
28,00
1./III
13
500
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
28,08
2./III
14
606
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
28,14
1./V
15
627
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
28,28
5./II
16
621
Tajana Selene
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
28,47
2./IV
17
574
Mazzuchelli Clarissa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
28,49
3./IV
18
577
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
28,57
4./IV
19
658
Barbieri Giorgia
ASD Gravellona
ITA
2004
28,77
2./V
20
569
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
28,98
3./III
21
631
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
29,10
4./III
22
584
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
29,13
6./II
23
513
Bolliger Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
29,37
5./III
24
526
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
29,87
5./IV
25
615
Steiner Emilie
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
30,38
3./V
26
516
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
30,51
6./IV
27
522
Cavadini Alice
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
30,57
4./V
28
586
Pellegrini Federica
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
30,59
6./III
29
640
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
38,73
5./V
Batteria 1
Wind: -2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
623
Tedeschi Tessa
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
25,06
2
598
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
25,66
3
583
Pasteris Rachele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2001
25,71
4
644
Manenti Chiara
Nuova Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana
ITA
2002
25,95
5
558
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
26,25
6
668
Naccarato Chiara
Atl. Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2002
26,89
Batteria 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
634
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
26,94
2
256
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
26,99
3
604
Rossi Ulla
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2003
27,49
4
656
Boateng Paola
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
1998
27,84
5
627
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
28,28
6
584
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
29,13
Batteria 3
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
638
Zanetta Martina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
28,00
2
500
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
28,08
3
569
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
28,98
4
631
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
29,10
5
513
Bolliger Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
29,37
6
586
Pellegrini Federica
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
30,59
Batteria 4
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
603
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
27,31
2
621
Tajana Selene
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
28,47
3
574
Mazzuchelli Clarissa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
28,49
4
577
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
28,57
5
526
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
29,87
6
516
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
30,51
Batteria 5
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
606
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
28,14
2
658
Barbieri Giorgia
ASD Gravellona
ITA
2004
28,77
3
615
Steiner Emilie
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
30,38
4
522
Cavadini Alice
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
30,57
5
640
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
38,73