200m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.07.2020 20:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,1, III:+0,5, IV:+0,2, V:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
643
Cappelletti Filippo
Atletica Varesina Malpensa
ITA
2003
21,96
1./I
2
641
Fontana Riccardo
Nuova Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana
ITA
1997
22,24
2./I
3
288
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
22,34
3./I
4
565
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
22,62
4./I
4
609
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
22,62
1./II
6
607
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
22,69
5./I
7
580
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
22,80
2./II
8
669
Zanini Nicolò
Atl. Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2002
23,30
3./II
9
549
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
23,31
4./II
10
582
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
23,45
5./II
11
601
Romano Matteo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2002
23,66
1./IV
12
592
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
23,78
1./V
13
506
Barta Daniel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
24,21
1./III
14
589
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
24,66
2./IV
15
518
Bulloni Filippo
GAD Dongio
SUI
1997
24,72
2./III
16
573
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
24,76
3./III
17
563
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
24,99
4./III
18
647
Surace Luca
Atl. Barbas
ITA
1993
25,18
5./III
19
571
Marchesi Damian
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1992
25,54
3./IV
20
642
Lamaro Stefano
Nuova Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana
ITA
1992
25,63
6./II
21
602
Ronchetti Luca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
26,44
4./IV
22
547
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
26,59
5./IV
23
521
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
28,38
2./V
24
590
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
35,08
3./V
25
595
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
38,73
4./V
501
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
n.a.
Batteria 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
643
Cappelletti Filippo
Atletica Varesina Malpensa
ITA
2003
21,96
2
641
Fontana Riccardo
Nuova Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana
ITA
1997
22,24
3
288
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
22,34
4
565
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
22,62
5
607
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
22,69
Batteria 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
609
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
22,62
2
580
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
22,80
3
669
Zanini Nicolò
Atl. Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2002
23,30
4
549
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
23,31
5
582
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
23,45
6
642
Lamaro Stefano
Nuova Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana
ITA
1992
25,63
Batteria 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
506
Barta Daniel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
24,21
2
518
Bulloni Filippo
GAD Dongio
SUI
1997
24,72
3
573
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
24,76
4
563
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
24,99
5
647
Surace Luca
Atl. Barbas
ITA
1993
25,18
Batteria 4
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
601
Romano Matteo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2002
23,66
2
589
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
24,66
3
571
Marchesi Damian
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1992
25,54
4
602
Ronchetti Luca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
26,44
5
547
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
26,59
Batteria 5
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
592
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
23,78
2
521
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
28,38
3
590
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
35,08
4
595
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
38,73
501
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
n.a.