600m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2020 20:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:21,52
1./I
2
260
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
1:22,30
2./I
3
263
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
1:23,39
3./I
4
259
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
1:25,37
4./I
5
255
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1:26,48
5./I
6
248
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
1:26,92
1./II
7
261
Ismail Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
2000
1:27,56
6./I
8
258
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
1:28,09
7./I
9
254
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1:28,77
2./II
10
249
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
1:29,10
8./I
11
253
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
1:29,41
3./II
12
245
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1:30,36
4./II
13
252
Gioia Giuseppe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
1:31,85
5./II
14
236
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
1:32,08
1./III
15
250
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
1:32,88
6./II
16
246
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
1:33,03
7./II
17
247
Lazzeri Giona
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
1:34,11
8./II
18
244
Cavalli Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1969
1:36,03
2./III
19
241
De Marco Gioele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1:36,41
3./III
20
233
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
1:36,96
4./III
21
239
Tognolatti Giacomo
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
1:37,51
5./III
22
242
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1:38,40
6./III
23
240
Gambonini Davide
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1968
1:39,08
7./III
24
238
Müller Yannis
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
1:41,11
8./III
25
251
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
1:42,24
9./II
26
237
Weibel Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
1:44,33
9./III
27
235
Cereghetti Mattia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
1:59,88
10./III
262
Lo Russo Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
aufg.
Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:21,52
2
260
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
1:22,30
3
263
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
1:23,39
4
259
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
1:25,37
5
255
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1:26,48
6
261
Ismail Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
2000
1:27,56
7
258
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
1:28,09
8
249
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
1:29,10
262
Lo Russo Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
aufg.
Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
248
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
1:26,92
2
254
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1:28,77
3
253
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
1:29,41
4
245
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1:30,36
5
252
Gioia Giuseppe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
1:31,85
6
250
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
1:32,88
7
246
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
1:33,03
8
247
Lazzeri Giona
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
1:34,11
9
251
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
1:42,24
Batteria 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
236
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
1:32,08
2
244
Cavalli Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1969
1:36,03
3
241
De Marco Gioele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1:36,41
4
233
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
1:36,96
5
239
Tognolatti Giacomo
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
1:37,51
6
242
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1:38,40
7
240
Gambonini Davide
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1968
1:39,08
8
238
Müller Yannis
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
1:41,11
9
237
Weibel Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
1:44,33
10
235
Cereghetti Mattia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
1:59,88