100m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2020 19:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,7, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
11,08
1./I
2
318
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
11,19
2./I
3
340
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
11,31
3./I
4
382
Camenzind Thomas
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
11,37
4./I
5
330
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
11,55
5./I
6
366
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,56
1./II
7
333
Guidon Alessio
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
11,57
6./I
8
262
Lo Russo Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
11,96
7./I
9
360
Bulloni Filippo
GAD Dongio
SUI
1997
12,29
2./II
10
313
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
12,48
8./I
11
376
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
12,49
3./II
12
325
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
12,73
4./II
13
367
Rossi Michel
SA Bellinzona
ITA
2002
12,79
1./III
14
385
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,84
5./II
15
396
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
12,89
2./III
16
405
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,92
3./III
17
395
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,00
4./III
18
400
Ronchetti Luca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
13,12
5./III
19
327
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
13,58
6./II
20
365
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
16,04
6./III
21
399
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
17,87
7./III
305
Ventura Marco
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
disq.
Batteria 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
11,08
2
318
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
11,19
3
340
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
11,31
4
382
Camenzind Thomas
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
11,37
5
330
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
11,55
6
333
Guidon Alessio
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
11,57
7
262
Lo Russo Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
11,96
8
313
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
12,48
Batteria 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
366
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,56
2
360
Bulloni Filippo
GAD Dongio
SUI
1997
12,29
3
376
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
12,49
4
325
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
12,73
5
385
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,84
6
327
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
13,58
305
Ventura Marco
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
disq.
Batteria 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Rossi Michel
SA Bellinzona
ITA
2002
12,79
2
396
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
12,89
3
405
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
12,92
4
395
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
13,00
5
400
Ronchetti Luca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
13,12
6
365
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
16,04
7
399
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
17,87