100m MAN, U20M, U18M Finale ABCD
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+1,9, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2246
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,11
1./I
2
977
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
10,22
2./I
3
965
KUBA DI VITA Gaylord
CABW
BEL
1995
10,44
3./I
4
2198
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
10,56
4./I
5
425
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,62
5./I
6
342
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
10,72
6./I
7
466
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,58
1./II
8
468
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
10,69
2./II
9
374
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
10,82
3./II
10
398
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,86
4./II
11
1073
Ngimbi Joel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
10,94
5./II
12
1070
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
10,98
6./II
13
1100
Perrin Marc
LV Fricktal
FRA
1995
10,88
1./III
14
281
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
10,90
2./III
14
328
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
10,90
2./III
16
1128
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,00
4./III
17
1200
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,01
5./III
18
1123
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,02
6./III
Hommes
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+1,9, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2246
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,11
1./I
2
977
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
10,22
2./I
3
965
KUBA DI VITA Gaylord
CABW
BEL
1995
10,44
3./I
4
2198
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
10,56
4./I
5
425
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,62
5./I
6
342
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
10,72
6./I
7
466
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,58
1./II
8
468
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
10,69
2./II
9
374
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
10,82
3./II
10
398
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,86
4./II
11
1073
Ngimbi Joel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
10,94
5./II
12
1070
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
10,98
6./II
13
1100
Perrin Marc
LV Fricktal
FRA
1995
10,88
1./III
14
281
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
10,90
2./III
15
1128
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,00
4./III
U20 Hommes
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+1,9, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
10,90
2./III
2
1200
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,01
5./III
3
1123
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,02
6./III
A Finale
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2246
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
10,11
2
977
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
10,22
3
965
KUBA DI VITA Gaylord
CABW
BEL
1995
10,44
4
2198
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
10,56
5
425
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,62
6
342
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
10,72
B Finale
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
10,58
2
468
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
10,69
3
374
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
10,82
4
398
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,86
5
1073
Ngimbi Joel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
10,94
6
1070
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
10,98
C Finale
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1100
Perrin Marc
LV Fricktal
FRA
1995
10,88
2
281
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
10,90
2
328
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
10,90
4
1128
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
11,00
5
1200
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,01
6
1123
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,02