Longueur(-) MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
996
Leutwyler Marc
LA Villmergen
SUI
2001
6,65
(+0,6)
1./I
6,18
(+1,0)
6,44
(+1,8)
5,59
(+2,0)
6,65
(+0,6)
x
6,43
(+2,1)
U20M
2
457
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
6,59
(+3,5)
2./I
5,94
(+1,2)
6,18
(+1,1)
6,26
(+2,4)
5,65
(+0,9)
6,59
(+3,5)
6,16
(+1,5)
MAN
3
939
Joseph Simon
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
6,51
(+2,2)
3./I
6,20
(+0,4)
6,21
(+2,0)
x
6,51
(+2,2)
x
x
U20M
4
455
Graf Dominic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
6,49
(+3,8)
4./I
5,95
(+2,5)
6,29
(+2,3)
x
x
6,49
(+3,8)
x
MAN
5
327
Caria Cunado Adrian
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
6,45
(+1,2)
5./I
5,89
(+0,3)
6,18
(+0,9)
6,28
(+2,9)
6,08
(+0,6)
6,26
(+2,9)
6,45
(+1,2)
U18M
6
437
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
6,24
(+3,2)
6./I
5,66
(+2,1)
5,65
(+1,3)
6,24
(+3,2)
5,79
(+1,4)
6,23
(+2,6)
5,97
(+2,4)
U20M
7
1146
Rey Kevin
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
6,23
(+1,8)
7./I
6,06
(+2,5)
6,01
(+1,6)
6,23
(+1,8)
6,21
(+1,5)
5,81
(+0,6)
6,05
(+1,6)
MAN
8
1125
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
6,16
(+1,1)
8./I
6,09
(+1,8)
6,16
(+1,1)
6,00
(+2,6)
6,04
(+1,8)
x
6,04
(+1,8)
U20M
9
1040
M'Bala Hervé
AC Thonon
FRA
2001
6,15
(+2,1)
9./I
5,51
(+1,4)
6,06
(+2,4)
6,15
(+2,1)
-
-
-
U20M
10
1140
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
5,93
(+2,2)
10./I
5,77
(+0,8)
5,83
(+1,6)
5,93
(+2,2)
-
-
-
U18M
11
979
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
5,93
(+3,2)
11./I
5,34
(+3,1)
5,93
(+3,2)
5,80
(+1,3)
-
-
-
MAN
12
940
Jotterand Théo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
5,77
(+0,3)
12./I
5,77
(+0,3)
5,59
(+0,9)
5,72
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U16M
13
1043
Meier Sven
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
5,75
(+2,5)
13./I
5,73
(+1,0)
5,75
(+2,5)
5,61
(+2,5)
-
-
-
MAN
14
2257
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
5,74
(+1,7)
14./I
x
5,74
(+1,7)
x
-
-
-
U18M
15
1049
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5,71
(+1,4)
15./I
5,55
(+2,4)
5,71
(+1,4)
5,58
(+2,3)
-
-
-
U18M
16
388
Duc Valentin
SFG Conthey
SUI
1997
5,61
(+1,8)
16./I
5,55
(+2,0)
5,61
(+1,8)
5,56
(+1,3)
-
-
-
MAN
17
294
Beuchat Timéo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
5,46
(+4,0)
17./I
5,26
(+1,8)
5,24
(+0,8)
5,46
(+4,0)
-
-
-
U16M
18
380
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5,39
(+2,1)
18./I
x
5,37
(+2,5)
5,39
(+2,1)
-
-
-
U18M
19
946
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
5,37
(+2,0)
19./I
5,35
(+1,4)
5,37
(+2,0)
4,45
(+2,6)
-
-
-
U18M
20
330
Chaillon Alexandre
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5,26
(+1,8)
20./I
5,07
(+1,2)
x
5,26
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U18M
21
261
Alexakis Alexandre
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
5,10
(+1,1)
21./I
4,11
(-0,8)
5,10
(+1,1)
5,10
(+3,7)
-
-
-
U16M
22
994
Lesne Arthur
FSG Morges
SUI
2006
4,62
(+1,4)
22./I
4,52
(+2,5)
4,62
(+1,4)
4,62
(+1,6)
-
-
-
U16M
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
457
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
6,59
(+3,5)
2./I
5,94
(+1,2)
6,18
(+1,1)
6,26
(+2,4)
5,65
(+0,9)
6,59
(+3,5)
6,16
(+1,5)
MAN
2
455
Graf Dominic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
6,49
(+3,8)
4./I
5,95
(+2,5)
6,29
(+2,3)
x
x
6,49
(+3,8)
x
MAN
3
1146
Rey Kevin
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
6,23
(+1,8)
7./I
6,06
(+2,5)
6,01
(+1,6)
6,23
(+1,8)
6,21
(+1,5)
5,81
(+0,6)
6,05
(+1,6)
MAN
4
979
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
5,93
(+3,2)
11./I
5,34
(+3,1)
5,93
(+3,2)
5,80
(+1,3)
-
-
-
MAN
5
1043
Meier Sven
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
5,75
(+2,5)
13./I
5,73
(+1,0)
5,75
(+2,5)
5,61
(+2,5)
-
-
-
MAN
6
388
Duc Valentin
SFG Conthey
SUI
1997
5,61
(+1,8)
16./I
5,55
(+2,0)
5,61
(+1,8)
5,56
(+1,3)
-
-
-
MAN
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
996
Leutwyler Marc
LA Villmergen
SUI
2001
6,65
(+0,6)
1./I
6,18
(+1,0)
6,44
(+1,8)
5,59
(+2,0)
6,65
(+0,6)
x
6,43
(+2,1)
U20M
2
939
Joseph Simon
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
6,51
(+2,2)
3./I
6,20
(+0,4)
6,21
(+2,0)
x
6,51
(+2,2)
x
x
U20M
3
437
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
6,24
(+3,2)
6./I
5,66
(+2,1)
5,65
(+1,3)
6,24
(+3,2)
5,79
(+1,4)
6,23
(+2,6)
5,97
(+2,4)
U20M
4
1125
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
6,16
(+1,1)
8./I
6,09
(+1,8)
6,16
(+1,1)
6,00
(+2,6)
6,04
(+1,8)
x
6,04
(+1,8)
U20M
5
1040
M'Bala Hervé
AC Thonon
FRA
2001
6,15
(+2,1)
9./I
5,51
(+1,4)
6,06
(+2,4)
6,15
(+2,1)
-
-
-
U20M
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
327
Caria Cunado Adrian
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
6,45
(+1,2)
5./I
5,89
(+0,3)
6,18
(+0,9)
6,28
(+2,9)
6,08
(+0,6)
6,26
(+2,9)
6,45
(+1,2)
U18M
2
1140
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
5,93
(+2,2)
10./I
5,77
(+0,8)
5,83
(+1,6)
5,93
(+2,2)
-
-
-
U18M
3
2257
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
5,74
(+1,7)
14./I
x
5,74
(+1,7)
x
-
-
-
U18M
4
1049
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5,71
(+1,4)
15./I
5,55
(+2,4)
5,71
(+1,4)
5,58
(+2,3)
-
-
-
U18M
5
380
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5,39
(+2,1)
18./I
x
5,37
(+2,5)
5,39
(+2,1)
-
-
-
U18M
6
946
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
5,37
(+2,0)
19./I
5,35
(+1,4)
5,37
(+2,0)
4,45
(+2,6)
-
-
-
U18M
7
330
Chaillon Alexandre
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5,26
(+1,8)
20./I
5,07
(+1,2)
x
5,26
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U18M
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
940
Jotterand Théo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
5,77
(+0,3)
12./I
5,77
(+0,3)
5,59
(+0,9)
5,72
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U16M
2
294
Beuchat Timéo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
5,46
(+4,0)
17./I
5,26
(+1,8)
5,24
(+0,8)
5,46
(+4,0)
-
-
-
U16M
3
261
Alexakis Alexandre
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
5,10
(+1,1)
21./I
4,11
(-0,8)
5,10
(+1,1)
5,10
(+3,7)
-
-
-
U16M
4
994
Lesne Arthur
FSG Morges
SUI
2006
4,62
(+1,4)
22./I
4,52
(+2,5)
4,62
(+1,4)
4,62
(+1,6)
-
-
-
U16M