100m WOM, U20W, U18W Finale ABCD
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+2,2, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,08
1./I
2
2226
Van Der Weken Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
11,58
2./I
3
378
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,61
3./I
4
467
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,75
4./I
5
2258
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,79
5./I
6
264
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,99
6./I
7
960
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,72
1./II
8
358
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
11,75
2./II
9
2245
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
11,78
3./II
10
452
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,79
4./II
11
317
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,84
5./II
12
2212
Thomsen Laura
SC Berlin
GER
1994
11,85
6./II
13
451
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,84
1./III
14
279
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
11,89
2./III
15
945
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
11,91
3./III
16
1052
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
12,01
4./III
17
961
Krakré Flore Julie
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1998
12,09
5./III
18
2256
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,12
6./III
Femmes
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+2,2, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,08
1./I
2
2226
Van Der Weken Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
11,58
2./I
3
378
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,61
3./I
4
2258
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,79
5./I
5
264
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,99
6./I
6
960
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,72
1./II
7
358
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
11,75
2./II
8
2245
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
11,78
3./II
9
452
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,79
4./II
10
317
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,84
5./II
11
2212
Thomsen Laura
SC Berlin
GER
1994
11,85
6./II
12
451
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,84
1./III
13
945
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
11,91
3./III
14
1052
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
12,01
4./III
15
961
Krakré Flore Julie
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1998
12,09
5./III
16
2256
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,12
6./III
U20 Femmes
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+2,2, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
467
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,75
4./I
U18 Femmes
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+2,2, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
279
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
11,89
2./III
A Finale
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,08
2
2226
Van Der Weken Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
11,58
3
378
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,61
4
467
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,75
5
2258
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,79
6
264
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,99
B Finale
Wind: +2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
960
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,72
2
358
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
11,75
3
2245
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
11,78
4
452
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,79
5
317
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,84
6
2212
Thomsen Laura
SC Berlin
GER
1994
11,85
C Finale
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
451
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,84
2
279
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
11,89
3
945
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
11,91
4
1052
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
12,01
5
961
Krakré Flore Julie
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1998
12,09
6
2256
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,12