Longueur(-) WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
406
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
5,40
(+1,8)
1./I
4,86
(+1,5)
4,97
(+3,7)
4,80
(+1,5)
5,00
(+3,4)
5,15
(+1,8)
5,40
(+1,8)
WOM
2
955
Köhler Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
5,10
(+2,8)
2./I
5,07
(+2,5)
4,79
(+1,4)
4,88
(+2,8)
x
5,10
(+2,8)
x
U20W
3
1159
Rückmar Andrea
GG Bern
SUI
1996
4,97
(+2,4)
3./I
4,97
(+2,4)
4,93
(+1,8)
x
x
x
4,93
(+1,8)
WOM
4
385
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
4,88
(+1,6)
4./I
4,69
(+1,3)
4,36
(+2,1)
4,88
(+1,6)
x
4,21
(+1,7)
4,82
(+3,0)
U18W
5
997
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
4,80
(+1,8)
5./I
4,80
(+1,8)
4,65
(+3,2)
x
x
4,74
(+2,8)
4,76
(+0,9)
U20W
6
1082
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
4,75
(+2,7)
6./I
4,35
(+1,7)
4,49
(+1,3)
4,75
(+2,8)
4,48
(+1,5)
4,75
(+2,7)
x
U16W
7
319
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
4,73
(+1,3)
7./I
4,71
(+1,1)
4,73
(+1,3)
x
4,58
(+1,7)
x
x
WOM
8
308
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
4,70
(+0,3)
8./I
4,70
(+0,3)
4,61
(+2,1)
4,46
(+1,9)
-
-
-
U16W
9
431
Gall Yasmine
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2004
4,67
(+1,5)
9./I
4,56
(+1,4)
4,67
(+1,5)
x
-
-
-
U18W
10
365
De Almeida Jade
AC Thonon
FRA
2003
4,65
(+1,8)
10./I
4,55
(+1,6)
4,53
(+2,1)
4,65
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U18W
11
298
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
4,61
(+1,0)
11./I
4,61
(+1,0)
x
4,13
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U16W
12
1135
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
4,54
(+1,8)
12./I
3,67
(+2,7)
4,54
(+1,8)
4,33
(+3,0)
-
-
-
U18W
13
391
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
NGR
2004
4,54
(+2,3)
13./I
4,10
(+2,9)
4,54
(+2,3)
4,28
(+2,6)
-
-
-
U18W
14
2203
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
4,53
(+2,8)
14./I
3,73
(+1,4)
4,53
(+2,8)
4,42
(+1,4)
-
-
-
U16W
15
320
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
4,52
(+2,0)
15./I
4,52
(+2,0)
x
4,37
(+1,6)
-
-
-
U18W
16
998
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
4,51
(+3,2)
16./I
4,40
(+1,8)
3,96
(+2,2)
4,51
(+3,2)
-
-
-
U16W
17
1087
Oshodin Cynthia
Stade Genève
SUI
1992
4,49
(+2,0)
17./I
4,41
(+1,2)
4,49
(+2,0)
4,45
(+1,1)
-
-
-
WOM
18
315
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
4,45
(+1,8)
18./I
4,38
(+2,5)
4,27
(+2,3)
4,45
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U16W
19
412
Fiaux Laurine
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2003
4,42
(+2,7)
19./I
4,22
(+2,0)
4,42
(+2,7)
4,40
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U18W
20
1158
Rouge Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
4,36
(+1,0)
20./I
4,31
(+4,0)
4,18
(+1,7)
4,36
(+1,0)
-
-
-
WOM
21
1089
Oulevey Maé
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2005
4,36
(+2,5)
21./I
4,36
(+2,5)
x
3,73
(+1,3)
-
-
-
U18W
22
1030
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
4,07
(+1,6)
22./I
3,95
(+2,2)
3,77
(+2,7)
4,07
(+1,6)
-
-
-
U16W
23
416
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4,04
(+1,9)
23./I
x
4,04
(+1,9)
x
-
-
-
U16W
24
1031
Martignetti Giulia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2003
4,02
(+1,5)
24./I
3,94
(+2,9)
3,88
(+1,6)
4,02
(+1,5)
-
-
-
U18W
25
962
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
3,89
(+3,3)
25./I
3,89
(+3,3)
3,68
(+2,2)
3,45
(+1,7)
-
-
-
WOM
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
406
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
5,40
(+1,8)
1./I
4,86
(+1,5)
4,97
(+3,7)
4,80
(+1,5)
5,00
(+3,4)
5,15
(+1,8)
5,40
(+1,8)
WOM
2
1159
Rückmar Andrea
GG Bern
SUI
1996
4,97
(+2,4)
3./I
4,97
(+2,4)
4,93
(+1,8)
x
x
x
4,93
(+1,8)
WOM
3
319
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
4,73
(+1,3)
7./I
4,71
(+1,1)
4,73
(+1,3)
x
4,58
(+1,7)
x
x
WOM
4
1087
Oshodin Cynthia
Stade Genève
SUI
1992
4,49
(+2,0)
17./I
4,41
(+1,2)
4,49
(+2,0)
4,45
(+1,1)
-
-
-
WOM
5
1158
Rouge Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
4,36
(+1,0)
20./I
4,31
(+4,0)
4,18
(+1,7)
4,36
(+1,0)
-
-
-
WOM
6
962
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
3,89
(+3,3)
25./I
3,89
(+3,3)
3,68
(+2,2)
3,45
(+1,7)
-
-
-
WOM
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
955
Köhler Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
5,10
(+2,8)
2./I
5,07
(+2,5)
4,79
(+1,4)
4,88
(+2,8)
x
5,10
(+2,8)
x
U20W
2
997
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
4,80
(+1,8)
5./I
4,80
(+1,8)
4,65
(+3,2)
x
x
4,74
(+2,8)
4,76
(+0,9)
U20W
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
385
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
4,88
(+1,6)
4./I
4,69
(+1,3)
4,36
(+2,1)
4,88
(+1,6)
x
4,21
(+1,7)
4,82
(+3,0)
U18W
2
431
Gall Yasmine
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2004
4,67
(+1,5)
9./I
4,56
(+1,4)
4,67
(+1,5)
x
-
-
-
U18W
3
365
De Almeida Jade
AC Thonon
FRA
2003
4,65
(+1,8)
10./I
4,55
(+1,6)
4,53
(+2,1)
4,65
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U18W
4
1135
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
4,54
(+1,8)
12./I
3,67
(+2,7)
4,54
(+1,8)
4,33
(+3,0)
-
-
-
U18W
5
391
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
NGR
2004
4,54
(+2,3)
13./I
4,10
(+2,9)
4,54
(+2,3)
4,28
(+2,6)
-
-
-
U18W
6
320
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
4,52
(+2,0)
15./I
4,52
(+2,0)
x
4,37
(+1,6)
-
-
-
U18W
7
412
Fiaux Laurine
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2003
4,42
(+2,7)
19./I
4,22
(+2,0)
4,42
(+2,7)
4,40
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U18W
8
1089
Oulevey Maé
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2005
4,36
(+2,5)
21./I
4,36
(+2,5)
x
3,73
(+1,3)
-
-
-
U18W
9
1031
Martignetti Giulia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2003
4,02
(+1,5)
24./I
3,94
(+2,9)
3,88
(+1,6)
4,02
(+1,5)
-
-
-
U18W
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1082
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
4,75
(+2,7)
6./I
4,35
(+1,7)
4,49
(+1,3)
4,75
(+2,8)
4,48
(+1,5)
4,75
(+2,7)
x
U16W
2
308
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
4,70
(+0,3)
8./I
4,70
(+0,3)
4,61
(+2,1)
4,46
(+1,9)
-
-
-
U16W
3
298
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
4,61
(+1,0)
11./I
4,61
(+1,0)
x
4,13
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U16W
4
2203
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
4,53
(+2,8)
14./I
3,73
(+1,4)
4,53
(+2,8)
4,42
(+1,4)
-
-
-
U16W
5
998
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
4,51
(+3,2)
16./I
4,40
(+1,8)
3,96
(+2,2)
4,51
(+3,2)
-
-
-
U16W
6
315
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
4,45
(+1,8)
18./I
4,38
(+2,5)
4,27
(+2,3)
4,45
(+1,8)
-
-
-
U16W
7
1030
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
4,07
(+1,6)
22./I
3,95
(+2,2)
3,77
(+2,7)
4,07
(+1,6)
-
-
-
U16W
8
416
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4,04
(+1,9)
23./I
x
4,04
(+1,9)
x
-
-
-
U16W