400m haies MAN, U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1065
Mourguy Yanis
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
54,14
1./III
2
2248
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
54,25
2./III
3
1171
Sarnette Guillaume
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1993
55,56
3./III
4
349
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
55,63
1./II
5
939
Joseph Simon
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
57,65
2./II
6
1071
Ndiaye Daouda
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1989
58,87
3./II
7
999
Lockwood Pyers
Lewes AC
GBR
2002
59,04
4./III
7
1149
Reynaud Ludovic
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1992
59,04
4./II
9
476
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
60,24
1./I
10
310
Bossi Yanik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1999
60,94
2./I
11
1184
Schneider Gaël
CA Broyard
SUI
1988
62,85
3./I
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2248
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
54,25
2./III
2
1171
Sarnette Guillaume
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1993
55,56
3./III
3
349
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
55,63
1./II
4
1071
Ndiaye Daouda
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1989
58,87
3./II
5
1149
Reynaud Ludovic
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1992
59,04
4./II
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1065
Mourguy Yanis
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
54,14
1./III
2
939
Joseph Simon
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
57,65
2./II
3
999
Lockwood Pyers
Lewes AC
GBR
2002
59,04
4./III
4
476
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
60,24
1./I
5
310
Bossi Yanik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1999
60,94
2./I
6
1184
Schneider Gaël
CA Broyard
SUI
1988
62,85
3./I
Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
476
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
60,24
2
310
Bossi Yanik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1999
60,94
3
1184
Schneider Gaël
CA Broyard
SUI
1988
62,85
Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
349
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
55,63
2
939
Joseph Simon
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
57,65
3
1071
Ndiaye Daouda
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1989
58,87
4
1149
Reynaud Ludovic
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1992
59,04
Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1065
Mourguy Yanis
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
54,14
2
2248
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
54,25
3
1171
Sarnette Guillaume
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1993
55,56
4
999
Lockwood Pyers
Lewes AC
GBR
2002
59,04