400m haies WOM, U20W, U18W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
59,39
1./IV
2
379
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
59,61
2./IV
3
972
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
60,26
3./IV
4
1067
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
61,02
4./IV
5
305
Bohly Claire
Alsace Nord Athlé
FRA
2000
65,15
5./IV
6
1153
Roth Célia
US Yverdon
SUI
1996
65,79
1./III
7
980
Lambert Kylie
CABW
BEL
2004
65,81
6./IV
8
1062
Morier Iriane
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
67,31
2./III
9
995
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
67,75
3./III
10
444
Gillard Jennifer
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1996
68,21
4./III
11
2247
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
68,22
1./II
12
2197
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
68,41
2./II
13
389
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
68,64
5./III
14
290
Bertoldi Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
1999
69,46
1./I
15
346
Congratel Inès
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2003
69,47
3./II
16
2196
Stettler Melina
AC Murten
SUI
2001
70,33
2./I
17
309
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
70,81
4./II
18
1064
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
70,86
3./I
19
1024
Machinal Claire
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2002
70,99
6./III
20
951
Kirby Lucy
Brighton & Hove AC
GBR
2004
71,28
5./II
21
399
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
72,81
4./I
22
2259
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
73,16
5./I
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
59,39
1./IV
2
379
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
59,61
2./IV
3
1067
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
61,02
4./IV
4
305
Bohly Claire
Alsace Nord Athlé
FRA
2000
65,15
5./IV
5
1153
Roth Célia
US Yverdon
SUI
1996
65,79
1./III
6
1062
Morier Iriane
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
67,31
2./III
7
444
Gillard Jennifer
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1996
68,21
4./III
8
290
Bertoldi Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
1999
69,46
1./I
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
972
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
60,26
3./IV
2
995
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
67,75
3./III
3
2247
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
68,22
1./II
4
2197
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
68,41
2./II
5
389
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
68,64
5./III
6
2196
Stettler Melina
AC Murten
SUI
2001
70,33
2./I
7
1064
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
70,86
3./I
8
1024
Machinal Claire
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2002
70,99
6./III
9
2259
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
73,16
5./I
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
980
Lambert Kylie
CABW
BEL
2004
65,81
6./IV
2
346
Congratel Inès
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2003
69,47
3./II
3
309
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
70,81
4./II
4
951
Kirby Lucy
Brighton & Hove AC
GBR
2004
71,28
5./II
5
399
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
72,81
4./I
Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
290
Bertoldi Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
1999
69,46
2
2196
Stettler Melina
AC Murten
SUI
2001
70,33
3
1064
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
70,86
4
399
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
72,81
5
2259
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
73,16
Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2247
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
68,22
2
2197
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
68,41
3
346
Congratel Inès
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2003
69,47
4
309
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
70,81
5
951
Kirby Lucy
Brighton & Hove AC
GBR
2004
71,28
Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1153
Roth Célia
US Yverdon
SUI
1996
65,79
2
1062
Morier Iriane
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
67,31
3
995
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
67,75
4
444
Gillard Jennifer
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1996
68,21
5
389
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
68,64
6
1024
Machinal Claire
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2002
70,99
Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
59,39
2
379
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
59,61
3
972
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
60,26
4
1067
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
61,02
5
305
Bohly Claire
Alsace Nord Athlé
FRA
2000
65,15
6
980
Lambert Kylie
CABW
BEL
2004
65,81