400m MAN, U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
985
Leech Eddy
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2000
48,69
1./VI
2
414
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
48,91
1./III
3
338
Cherroud Isahq
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
49,30
2./VI
4
2205
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
50,17
3./VI
5
1053
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
50,50
4./VI
6
981
Lau Williams Kai Win Lok
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
50,81
1./V
7
1000
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
50,83
2./V
8
351
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
50,92
5./VI
9
2242
Weber Nicola
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
51,07
3./V
10
424
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
51,89
4./V
11
265
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
51,93
5./V
12
2217
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
52,21
1./IV
13
375
Diale Norberto
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1996
52,47
2./IV
14
1168
Sägesser Yannick
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
52,67
3./IV
15
2240
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
53,36
1./I
16
422
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
53,49
2./III
17
1191
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
53,51
3./III
18
2190
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
1989
53,63
4./IV
19
359
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
54,27
4./III
20
313
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
54,36
5./III
21
493
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
55,76
1./II
22
411
Ferrari Simon
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
56,98
5./IV
23
458
Gregory Ewen
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
57,19
2./II
24
2239
Vuistiner Arnaud
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
57,37
2./I
25
2194
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
57,81
3./II
26
262
Altagracia Cordero Hannibal Nazir
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
58,34
3./I
27
1167
Sage Quentin
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
58,37
4./I
28
1038
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
FRA
1987
58,96
4./II
29
469
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
59,97
5./II
2255
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
n.a.
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
985
Leech Eddy
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2000
48,69
1./VI
2
414
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
48,91
1./III
3
2205
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
50,17
3./VI
4
265
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
51,93
5./V
5
375
Diale Norberto
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1996
52,47
2./IV
6
2240
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
53,36
1./I
7
2190
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
1989
53,63
4./IV
8
411
Ferrari Simon
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
56,98
5./IV
9
1038
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
FRA
1987
58,96
4./II
10
469
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
59,97
5./II
2255
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
n.a.
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Cherroud Isahq
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
49,30
2./VI
2
1053
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
50,50
4./VI
3
981
Lau Williams Kai Win Lok
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
50,81
1./V
4
351
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
50,92
5./VI
5
2242
Weber Nicola
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
51,07
3./V
6
424
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
51,89
4./V
7
2217
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
52,21
1./IV
8
1168
Sägesser Yannick
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
52,67
3./IV
9
1191
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
53,51
3./III
10
313
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
54,36
5./III
11
2194
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
57,81
3./II
12
262
Altagracia Cordero Hannibal Nazir
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
58,34
3./I
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1000
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
50,83
2./V
2
422
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
53,49
2./III
3
359
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
54,27
4./III
4
493
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
55,76
1./II
5
458
Gregory Ewen
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
57,19
2./II
6
2239
Vuistiner Arnaud
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
57,37
2./I
7
1167
Sage Quentin
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
58,37
4./I
Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2240
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
53,36
2
2239
Vuistiner Arnaud
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
57,37
3
262
Altagracia Cordero Hannibal Nazir
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
58,34
4
1167
Sage Quentin
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
58,37
Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
493
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
55,76
2
458
Gregory Ewen
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
57,19
3
2194
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
57,81
4
1038
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
FRA
1987
58,96
5
469
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
59,97
Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
414
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
48,91
2
422
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
53,49
3
1191
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
53,51
4
359
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
54,27
5
313
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
54,36
2255
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
n.a.
Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2217
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
52,21
2
375
Diale Norberto
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1996
52,47
3
1168
Sägesser Yannick
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
52,67
4
2190
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
1989
53,63
5
411
Ferrari Simon
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
56,98
Série chronométrée 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
981
Lau Williams Kai Win Lok
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
50,81
2
1000
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
50,83
3
2242
Weber Nicola
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
51,07
4
424
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
51,89
5
265
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
51,93
Série chronométrée 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
985
Leech Eddy
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2000
48,69
2
338
Cherroud Isahq
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
49,30
3
2205
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
50,17
4
1053
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
50,50
5
351
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
50,92