400m WOM, U20W, U18W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 14:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
975
Lacoste Sokhna
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2000
53,27
1./VI
2
485
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
54,38
2./VI
SB
3
286
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,06
3./VI
PB
4
478
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
56,88
4./VI
5
1169
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
56,96
5./VI
6
434
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
57,14
6./VI
7
1172
Sarrant Elisa
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
1998
57,16
1./V
8
1150
Riva Alena (GK)
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,40
2./V
PB
9
370
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
57,55
3./V
10
1174
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
57,86
4./V
11
450
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
58,16
5./V
12
1033
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
58,44
1./IV
PB
13
1056
Moll Nadja
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2003
58,48
1./III
14
1075
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
58,66
2./IV
PB
15
1183
Schmidt Chloé
CAPA
LUX
2001
58,68
3./IV
16
314
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
58,70
4./IV
SB
17
969
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
58,71
5./IV
18
427
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
59,58
2./III
PB
18
2210
Thomas Elisa
S/L Molsheim AC
FRA
2002
59,58
1./I
20
1098
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
59,78
3./III
PB
21
488
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
60,40
4./III
SB
22
1055
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
61,43
1./II
PB
23
293
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
62,19
2./II
24
442
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
63,03
3./II
25
347
Cook Gomez Claudia
LAS Old Boys Basel
ESP
2004
63,35
2./I
26
453
Goujon Marie
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
2000
63,84
4./II
27
997
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
63,87
3./I
PB
28
500
Jeannerat Louise
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1999
65,06
4./I
29
2244
Wegerak Megan
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1999
65,21
5./II
30
331
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
66,22
5./I
PB
31
333
Chappuis Romane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2003
71,79
6./I
354
Crampagne Maellys
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2004
aufg.
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
975
Lacoste Sokhna
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2000
53,27
1./VI
2
485
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
54,38
2./VI
SB
3
478
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
56,88
4./VI
4
434
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
57,14
6./VI
5
1172
Sarrant Elisa
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
1998
57,16
1./V
6
1150
Riva Alena (GK)
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,40
2./V
PB
7
1174
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
57,86
4./V
8
450
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
58,16
5./V
9
1033
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
58,44
1./IV
PB
10
1098
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
59,78
3./III
PB
11
1055
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
61,43
1./II
PB
12
442
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
63,03
3./II
13
453
Goujon Marie
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
2000
63,84
4./II
14
500
Jeannerat Louise
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1999
65,06
4./I
15
2244
Wegerak Megan
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1999
65,21
5./II
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,06
3./VI
PB
2
1169
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
56,96
5./VI
3
370
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
57,55
3./V
4
1183
Schmidt Chloé
CAPA
LUX
2001
58,68
3./IV
5
314
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
58,70
4./IV
SB
6
969
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
58,71
5./IV
7
427
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
59,58
2./III
PB
7
2210
Thomas Elisa
S/L Molsheim AC
FRA
2002
59,58
1./I
9
488
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
60,40
4./III
SB
10
293
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
62,19
2./II
11
997
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
63,87
3./I
PB
12
331
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
66,22
5./I
PB
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1056
Moll Nadja
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2003
58,48
1./III
2
1075
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
58,66
2./IV
PB
3
347
Cook Gomez Claudia
LAS Old Boys Basel
ESP
2004
63,35
2./I
4
333
Chappuis Romane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2003
71,79
6./I
354
Crampagne Maellys
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2004
aufg.
14:20 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2210
Thomas Elisa
S/L Molsheim AC
FRA
2002
59,58
2
347
Cook Gomez Claudia
LAS Old Boys Basel
ESP
2004
63,35
3
997
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
63,87
PB
4
500
Jeannerat Louise
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1999
65,06
5
331
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
66,22
PB
6
333
Chappuis Romane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2003
71,79
14:22 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1055
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
61,43
PB
2
293
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
62,19
3
442
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
63,03
4
453
Goujon Marie
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
2000
63,84
5
2244
Wegerak Megan
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1999
65,21
14:24 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1056
Moll Nadja
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2003
58,48
2
427
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
59,58
PB
3
1098
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
59,78
PB
4
488
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
60,40
SB
354
Crampagne Maellys
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2004
aufg.
14:26 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1033
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
58,44
PB
2
1075
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
58,66
PB
3
1183
Schmidt Chloé
CAPA
LUX
2001
58,68
4
314
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
58,70
SB
5
969
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
58,71
14:28 Série chronométrée 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1172
Sarrant Elisa
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
1998
57,16
2
1150
Riva Alena (GK)
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,40
PB
3
370
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
57,55
4
1174
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
57,86
5
450
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
58,16
14:30 Série chronométrée 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
975
Lacoste Sokhna
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2000
53,27
2
485
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
54,38
SB
3
286
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,06
PB
4
478
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
56,88
5
1169
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
56,96
6
434
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
57,14