Longueur(+) WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
259
Affessi Fatim
CA Genève
SUI
1993
6,35
(+5,6)
1./I
x
6,30
(+2,0)
6,35
(+5,6)
6,15
(+1,9)
x
6,21
(+1,8)
WOM
2
1029
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
6,32
(+2,0)
2./I
x
6,07
(+3,1)
6,11
(+3,1)
5,77
(+2,2)
x
6,32
(+2,0)
WOM
3
1181
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
6,06
(+2,3)
3./I
x
x
5,66
(+2,1)
6,06
(+2,3)
6,04
(+2,8)
5,93
(+3,2)
U20W
4
1160
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
5,99
(+2,6)
4./I
5,67
(+0,9)
5,87
(+1,5)
5,76
(+2,7)
5,77
(+1,4)
5,67
(+3,4)
5,99
(+2,6)
U20W
5
433
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
5,95
(+4,5)
5./I
x
5,52
(+2,3)
5,61
(+0,4)
x
x
5,95
(+4,5)
U20W
6
368
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
5,91
(+1,3)
6./I
5,66
(+1,4)
5,77
(+2,1)
5,91
(+1,3)
-
-
-
U18W
7
475
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
5,83
(+2,3)
7./I
5,65
(+2,0)
5,59
(+3,2)
x
5,63
(+1,5)
5,83
(+2,3)
5,66
(+3,0)
U20W
8
2256
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
5,78
(+3,7)
8./I
5,57
(+1,9)
5,74
(+2,4)
5,58
(+2,4)
5,54
(+1,3)
5,29
(+4,6)
5,78
(+3,7)
U20W
9
1048
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
5,57
(+1,6)
9./I
5,57
(+1,6)
5,44
(+2,2)
5,37
(+1,5)
5,48
(+2,5)
-
-
U20W
10
984
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
5,52
(+2,0)
10./I
x
5,44
(+3,3)
5,52
(+2,0)
x
-
-
U18W
11
1099
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
5,50
(+2,1)
11./I
5,43
(+2,2)
5,43
(+3,0)
5,50
(+2,1)
x
-
-
U20W
12
402
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
5,47
(+3,0)
12./I
5,47
(+3,0)
5,15
(+1,7)
5,29
(+3,0)
x
-
-
U20W
13
1148
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5,47
(+1,9)
13./I
x
5,47
(+1,9)
x
-
-
-
WOM
14
1156
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
5,46
(+3,1)
14./I
5,22
(+2,8)
5,27
(+2,1)
5,46
(+3,1)
5,41
(+1,5)
-
-
U20W
15
1199
Soares Juliana
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
5,44
(+2,3)
15./I
5,21
(+2,6)
5,44
(+2,3)
5,19
(+3,0)
4,86
(+2,7)
-
-
U18W
16
1141
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
5,43
(+3,3)
16./I
5,33
(+3,4)
5,42
(+3,0)
5,40
(+2,4)
5,43
(+3,3)
-
-
U20W
17
269
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2003
5,43
(+2,4)
17./I
x
5,40
(+2,5)
5,43
(+2,4)
x
-
-
U18W
18
372
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
5,32
(+1,8)
18./I
5,25
(+2,5)
5,32
(+1,8)
5,20
(+2,7)
5,29
(+2,4)
-
-
U20W
19
273
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
5,32
(+3,4)
19./I
5,23
(+1,9)
4,84
(+2,0)
5,32
(+3,4)
4,95
(+3,2)
-
-
U20W
20
464
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
5,22
(+2,1)
20./I
5,22
(+2,1)
5,10
(+2,8)
5,11
(+1,0)
5,15
(+2,8)
-
-
U20W
21
303
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
5,18
(+2,2)
21./I
x
5,18
(+2,2)
x
x
-
-
U20W
22
1085
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
5,13
(+1,8)
22./I
4,66
(+1,8)
5,13
(+1,8)
4,29
(+1,6)
5,03
(+2,3)
-
-
U18W
23
423
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
5,09
(+2,1)
23./I
4,88
(+2,2)
5,09
(+2,1)
5,00
(+1,9)
x
-
-
U18W
24
1178
Scherer Aylin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
5,04
(+1,8)
24./I
5,04
(+1,8)
4,94
(+2,0)
4,84
(+1,8)
x
-
-
U20W
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
259
Affessi Fatim
CA Genève
SUI
1993
6,35
(+5,6)
1./I
x
6,30
(+2,0)
6,35
(+5,6)
6,15
(+1,9)
x
6,21
(+1,8)
WOM
2
1029
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
6,32
(+2,0)
2./I
x
6,07
(+3,1)
6,11
(+3,1)
5,77
(+2,2)
x
6,32
(+2,0)
WOM
3
1148
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5,47
(+1,9)
13./I
x
5,47
(+1,9)
x
-
-
-
WOM
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1181
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
6,06
(+2,3)
3./I
x
x
5,66
(+2,1)
6,06
(+2,3)
6,04
(+2,8)
5,93
(+3,2)
U20W
2
1160
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
5,99
(+2,6)
4./I
5,67
(+0,9)
5,87
(+1,5)
5,76
(+2,7)
5,77
(+1,4)
5,67
(+3,4)
5,99
(+2,6)
U20W
3
433
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
5,95
(+4,5)
5./I
x
5,52
(+2,3)
5,61
(+0,4)
x
x
5,95
(+4,5)
U20W
4
475
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
5,83
(+2,3)
7./I
5,65
(+2,0)
5,59
(+3,2)
x
5,63
(+1,5)
5,83
(+2,3)
5,66
(+3,0)
U20W
5
2256
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
5,78
(+3,7)
8./I
5,57
(+1,9)
5,74
(+2,4)
5,58
(+2,4)
5,54
(+1,3)
5,29
(+4,6)
5,78
(+3,7)
U20W
6
1048
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
5,57
(+1,6)
9./I
5,57
(+1,6)
5,44
(+2,2)
5,37
(+1,5)
5,48
(+2,5)
-
-
U20W
7
1099
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
5,50
(+2,1)
11./I
5,43
(+2,2)
5,43
(+3,0)
5,50
(+2,1)
x
-
-
U20W
8
402
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
5,47
(+3,0)
12./I
5,47
(+3,0)
5,15
(+1,7)
5,29
(+3,0)
x
-
-
U20W
9
1156
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
5,46
(+3,1)
14./I
5,22
(+2,8)
5,27
(+2,1)
5,46
(+3,1)
5,41
(+1,5)
-
-
U20W
10
1141
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
5,43
(+3,3)
16./I
5,33
(+3,4)
5,42
(+3,0)
5,40
(+2,4)
5,43
(+3,3)
-
-
U20W
11
372
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
5,32
(+1,8)
18./I
5,25
(+2,5)
5,32
(+1,8)
5,20
(+2,7)
5,29
(+2,4)
-
-
U20W
12
273
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
5,32
(+3,4)
19./I
5,23
(+1,9)
4,84
(+2,0)
5,32
(+3,4)
4,95
(+3,2)
-
-
U20W
13
464
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
5,22
(+2,1)
20./I
5,22
(+2,1)
5,10
(+2,8)
5,11
(+1,0)
5,15
(+2,8)
-
-
U20W
14
303
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
5,18
(+2,2)
21./I
x
5,18
(+2,2)
x
x
-
-
U20W
15
1178
Scherer Aylin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
5,04
(+1,8)
24./I
5,04
(+1,8)
4,94
(+2,0)
4,84
(+1,8)
x
-
-
U20W
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
368
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
5,91
(+1,3)
6./I
5,66
(+1,4)
5,77
(+2,1)
5,91
(+1,3)
-
-
-
U18W
2
984
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
5,52
(+2,0)
10./I
x
5,44
(+3,3)
5,52
(+2,0)
x
-
-
U18W
3
1199
Soares Juliana
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
5,44
(+2,3)
15./I
5,21
(+2,6)
5,44
(+2,3)
5,19
(+3,0)
4,86
(+2,7)
-
-
U18W
4
269
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2003
5,43
(+2,4)
17./I
x
5,40
(+2,5)
5,43
(+2,4)
x
-
-
U18W
5
1085
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
5,13
(+1,8)
22./I
4,66
(+1,8)
5,13
(+1,8)
4,29
(+1,6)
5,03
(+2,3)
-
-
U18W
6
423
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
5,09
(+2,1)
23./I
4,88
(+2,2)
5,09
(+2,1)
5,00
(+1,9)
x
-
-
U18W