Poids U18W, U16W Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
410
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,79
1./I
12,63
12,11
12,38
12,79
U16W
3000g
2
473
Hänni Celina
LV Thun
SUI
2004
12,13
2./I
10,68
10,95
11,25
12,13
U18W
3000g
3
415
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
12,02
3./I
x
12,02
x
11,97
U18W
3000g
4
2259
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
11,51
4./I
11,51
10,57
10,98
11,19
U18W
3000g
5
1194
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
11,20
5./I
10,77
11,02
11,20
10,58
U16W
3000g
6
299
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
11,03
6./I
11,03
x
x
x
U16W
3000g
7
315
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
10,29
7./I
10,29
9,85
x
9,98
U18W
3000g
8
267
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
10,11
8./I
9,47
10,11
10,07
9,12
U16W
3000g
9
423
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
10,09
9./I
8,79
10,09
9,35
8,90
U18W
3000g
10
1134
Portmann Corinna
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2003
10,07
10./I
9,72
10,06
9,73
10,07
U18W
3000g
11
292
Betticher Léane
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
9,98
11./I
9,26
x
9,37
9,98
U16W
3000g
12
303
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
9,77
12./I
x
9,03
9,77
9,41
U18W
3000g
13
1082
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
9,75
13./I
9,11
9,00
9,75
9,61
U16W
3000g
14
956
Kolly Rea
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
9,53
14./I
9,25
9,53
9,39
8,86
U18W
3000g
15
1195
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
9,20
15./I
8,88
8,78
9,20
8,79
U16W
3000g
16
942
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
8,74
16./I
8,21
7,94
8,72
8,74
U18W
3000g
17
1124
Pidoux Cynthia
CA Fribourg
SUI
2003
8,09
17./I
8,09
7,41
6,44
7,21
U18W
3000g
18
320
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
7,95
18./I
7,62
7,61
7,79
7,95
U18W
3000g
19
1084
Oppliger Monia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
7,53
19./I
7,43
7,53
7,12
7,26
U18W
3000g
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
473
Hänni Celina
LV Thun
SUI
2004
12,13
2./I
10,68
10,95
11,25
12,13
U18W
3000g
2
415
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
12,02
3./I
x
12,02
x
11,97
U18W
3000g
3
2259
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
11,51
4./I
11,51
10,57
10,98
11,19
U18W
3000g
4
315
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
10,29
7./I
10,29
9,85
x
9,98
U18W
3000g
5
423
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
10,09
9./I
8,79
10,09
9,35
8,90
U18W
3000g
6
1134
Portmann Corinna
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2003
10,07
10./I
9,72
10,06
9,73
10,07
U18W
3000g
7
303
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
9,77
12./I
x
9,03
9,77
9,41
U18W
3000g
8
956
Kolly Rea
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
9,53
14./I
9,25
9,53
9,39
8,86
U18W
3000g
9
942
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
8,74
16./I
8,21
7,94
8,72
8,74
U18W
3000g
10
1124
Pidoux Cynthia
CA Fribourg
SUI
2003
8,09
17./I
8,09
7,41
6,44
7,21
U18W
3000g
11
320
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
7,95
18./I
7,62
7,61
7,79
7,95
U18W
3000g
12
1084
Oppliger Monia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
7,53
19./I
7,43
7,53
7,12
7,26
U18W
3000g
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
410
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,79
1./I
12,63
12,11
12,38
12,79
U16W
3000g
2
1194
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
11,20
5./I
10,77
11,02
11,20
10,58
U16W
3000g
3
299
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
11,03
6./I
11,03
x
x
x
U16W
3000g
4
267
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
10,11
8./I
9,47
10,11
10,07
9,12
U16W
3000g
5
292
Betticher Léane
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
9,98
11./I
9,26
x
9,37
9,98
U16W
3000g
6
1082
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
9,75
13./I
9,11
9,00
9,75
9,61
U16W
3000g
7
1195
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
9,20
15./I
8,88
8,78
9,20
8,79
U16W
3000g