200m WOM, U20W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,0, II:+0,4, III:+1,7, IV:+0,6, V:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
248
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
22,88
1./I
2
960
Ntiamoah Brigitte
FC Mulhouse
FRA
1974
23,91
2./I
3
847
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
23,99
3./I
4
228
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
24,13
4./I
5
329
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
24,23
5./I
6
209
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
24,32
6./I
7
318
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
24,60
1./II
8
235
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
24,69
1./III
9
268
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
24,71
2./II
10
289
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
24,95
3./II
11
328
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
25,03
2./III
12
219
Bernhard Milene
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
25,29
3./III
12
388
Senn Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,29
7./I
14
267
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
25,41
4./II
15
277
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
25,65
5./II
16
266
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
25,72
4./III
17
205
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,73
6./II
18
236
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
25,76
5./III
19
338
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,77
1./IV
20
274
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
25,81
7./II
21
346
Schär Leonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
25,94
6./III
22
348
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
25,97
1./V
23
259
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
26,64
2./IV
24
244
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
26,77
2./V
25
291
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
26,85
3./IV
26
283
Kaiser Maëlle
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
27,12
4./IV
27
865
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
27,29
5./IV
28
227
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
27,60
3./V
29
230
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
27,74
4./V
30
837
Wiederkehr Dorothee
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2003
27,99
6./IV
31
222
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
28,06
7./IV
32
383
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,08
5./V
33
311
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
28,25
6./V
34
829
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
35,79
7./V
294
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
n.a.
Frauen
Wind: I:+3,0, II:+0,4, III:+1,7, IV:+0,6, V:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
248
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
22,88
1./I
2
960
Ntiamoah Brigitte
FC Mulhouse
FRA
1974
23,91
2./I
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+3,0, II:+0,4, III:+1,7, IV:+0,6, V:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
847
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
23,99
3./I
2
228
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
24,13
4./I
3
329
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
24,23
5./I
4
209
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
24,32
6./I
5
318
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
24,60
1./II
6
235
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
24,69
1./III
7
268
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
24,71
2./II
8
289
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
24,95
3./II
9
328
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
25,03
2./III
10
219
Bernhard Milene
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
25,29
3./III
10
388
Senn Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,29
7./I
12
267
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
25,41
4./II
13
277
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
25,65
5./II
14
266
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
25,72
4./III
15
205
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,73
6./II
16
236
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
25,76
5./III
17
338
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,77
1./IV
18
274
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
25,81
7./II
19
346
Schär Leonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
25,94
6./III
20
348
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
25,97
1./V
21
259
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
26,64
2./IV
22
244
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
26,77
2./V
23
291
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
26,85
3./IV
24
283
Kaiser Maëlle
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
27,12
4./IV
25
865
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
27,29
5./IV
26
227
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
27,60
3./V
27
230
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
27,74
4./V
28
837
Wiederkehr Dorothee
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2003
27,99
6./IV
29
222
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
28,06
7./IV
30
383
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,08
5./V
31
311
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
28,25
6./V
32
829
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
35,79
7./V
294
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +3,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
248
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
22,88
2
960
Ntiamoah Brigitte
FC Mulhouse
FRA
1974
23,91
3
847
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
23,99
4
228
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
24,13
5
329
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
24,23
6
209
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
24,32
7
388
Senn Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,29
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
318
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
24,60
2
268
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
24,71
3
289
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
24,95
4
267
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
25,41
5
277
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
25,65
6
205
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,73
7
274
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
25,81
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
24,69
2
328
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
25,03
3
219
Bernhard Milene
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
25,29
4
266
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
25,72
5
236
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
25,76
6
346
Schär Leonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
25,94
294
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
n.a.
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,77
2
259
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
26,64
3
291
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
26,85
4
283
Kaiser Maëlle
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
27,12
5
865
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
27,29
6
837
Wiederkehr Dorothee
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2003
27,99
7
222
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
28,06
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
348
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
25,97
2
244
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
26,77
3
227
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
27,60
4
230
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
27,74
5
383
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,08
6
311
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
28,25
7
829
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
35,79