Weitsprung WOM, U20W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
245
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
6,07
(+0,3)
1./I
6,07
(+0,3)
5,66
(+0,3)
5,91
(+0,1)
5,90
(+2,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U20W
2
348
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
5,98
(+2,5)
2./I
x
(0,0)
5,98
(+2,5)
x
(0,0)
5,42
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
5,87
(-0,5)
U20W
3
322
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
5,97
(+1,5)
3./I
5,82
(-0,6)
3,98
(+1,3)
5,74
(+1,1)
5,88
(+1,4)
x
(0,0)
5,97
(+1,5)
U20W
4
206
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
5,90
(+1,8)
4./I
5,86
(-1,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,90
(+1,8)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U20W
5
339
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
5,86
(+2,2)
5./I
5,85
(-0,7)
x
(0,0)
5,61
(+0,8)
5,66
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
5,86
(+2,2)
U20W
6
331
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5,79
(+0,8)
6./I
x
(0,0)
5,76
(+1,4)
5,79
(+0,8)
5,69
(+1,8)
5,63
(+1,7)
5,43
(+1,6)
U20W
7
849
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
5,72
(+2,6)
7./I
5,49
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,55
(+1,7)
5,47
(+1,4)
5,64
(+1,1)
5,72
(+2,6)
WOM
8
337
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
5,62
(+1,9)
8./I
5,14
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
5,62
(+1,9)
5,42
(+0,9)
3,28
(+2,2)
5,29
(+2,4)
WOM
9
338
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
5,52
(-0,8)
9./I
5,52
(-0,8)
5,46
(+0,2)
5,51
(+1,5)
U20W
10
292
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
5,46
(-0,2)
10./I
5,19
(-0,7)
5,40
(+1,6)
5,46
(-0,2)
U20W
11
276
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
5,25
(+0,3)
11./I
5,23
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
5,25
(+0,3)
U20W
12
227
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
5,17
(+1,4)
12./I
4,92
(-1,3)
4,95
(+0,5)
5,17
(+1,4)
U20W
13
822
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
5,15
(+0,2)
13./I
4,75
(-1,0)
5,15
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
U20W
14
259
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
5,14
(+1,0)
14./I
4,64
(+0,1)
5,14
(+1,0)
5,13
(+0,8)
U20W
15
838
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,13
(+2,2)
15./I
4,98
(-1,0)
4,96
(+1,5)
5,13
(+2,2)
U20W
16
223
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
5,09
(+0,1)
16./I
4,96
(-0,2)
5,09
(+0,1)
5,09
(+0,9)
U20W
17
240
Christen Irina
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
5,02
(+0,9)
17./I
4,34
(+0,6)
4,79
(-0,5)
5,02
(+0,9)
U20W
18
315
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
4,84
(+1,6)
18./I
4,36
(+0,3)
4,50
(+2,2)
4,84
(+1,6)
U20W
19
244
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
4,34
(-1,6)
19./I
4,34
(-1,6)
x
(0,0)
4,14
(+0,9)
U20W
230
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
ogV
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U20W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
7
849
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
5,72
(+2,6)
7./I
5,49
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,55
(+1,7)
5,47
(+1,4)
5,64
(+1,1)
5,72
(+2,6)
WOM
8
337
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
5,62
(+1,9)
8./I
5,14
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
5,62
(+1,9)
5,42
(+0,9)
3,28
(+2,2)
5,29
(+2,4)
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
245
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
6,07
(+0,3)
1./I
6,07
(+0,3)
5,66
(+0,3)
5,91
(+0,1)
5,90
(+2,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U20W
2
348
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
5,98
(+2,5)
2./I
x
(0,0)
5,98
(+2,5)
x
(0,0)
5,42
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
5,87
(-0,5)
U20W
3
322
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
5,97
(+1,5)
3./I
5,82
(-0,6)
3,98
(+1,3)
5,74
(+1,1)
5,88
(+1,4)
x
(0,0)
5,97
(+1,5)
U20W
4
206
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
5,90
(+1,8)
4./I
5,86
(-1,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,90
(+1,8)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U20W
5
339
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
5,86
(+2,2)
5./I
5,85
(-0,7)
x
(0,0)
5,61
(+0,8)
5,66
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
5,86
(+2,2)
U20W
6
331
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5,79
(+0,8)
6./I
x
(0,0)
5,76
(+1,4)
5,79
(+0,8)
5,69
(+1,8)
5,63
(+1,7)
5,43
(+1,6)
U20W
9
338
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
5,52
(-0,8)
9./I
5,52
(-0,8)
5,46
(+0,2)
5,51
(+1,5)
U20W
10
292
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
5,46
(-0,2)
10./I
5,19
(-0,7)
5,40
(+1,6)
5,46
(-0,2)
U20W
11
276
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
5,25
(+0,3)
11./I
5,23
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
5,25
(+0,3)
U20W
12
227
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
5,17
(+1,4)
12./I
4,92
(-1,3)
4,95
(+0,5)
5,17
(+1,4)
U20W
13
822
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
5,15
(+0,2)
13./I
4,75
(-1,0)
5,15
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
U20W
14
259
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
5,14
(+1,0)
14./I
4,64
(+0,1)
5,14
(+1,0)
5,13
(+0,8)
U20W
15
838
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,13
(+2,2)
15./I
4,98
(-1,0)
4,96
(+1,5)
5,13
(+2,2)
U20W
16
223
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
5,09
(+0,1)
16./I
4,96
(-0,2)
5,09
(+0,1)
5,09
(+0,9)
U20W
17
240
Christen Irina
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
5,02
(+0,9)
17./I
4,34
(+0,6)
4,79
(-0,5)
5,02
(+0,9)
U20W
18
315
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
4,84
(+1,6)
18./I
4,36
(+0,3)
4,50
(+2,2)
4,84
(+1,6)
U20W
19
244
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
4,34
(-1,6)
19./I
4,34
(-1,6)
x
(0,0)
4,14
(+0,9)
U20W
230
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
ogV
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U20W