1500m WOM, U20W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
978
Klein Hanna
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1993
4:08,70
1./IV
2
232
Büchel Selina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1991
4:10,12
2./IV
3
952
Coutelier Vera
ASV Köln
GER
1995
4:18,61
3./IV
4
301
McTighe Agnès
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
4:22,22
4./IV
5
321
Pfüller Antje
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2002
4:22,95
5./IV
6
965
Kolberg Majtie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1999
4:24,10
6./IV
7
956
Cleyet-Merle Berenice
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
1994
4:25,40
7./IV
8
281
Iseli Rea
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
1994
4:27,06
8./IV
9
229
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
4:28,96
9./IV
10
308
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
4:29,92
10./IV
11
953
Abbes Yasmine
AV Cifla
NED
2002
4:31,58
11./IV
12
264
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
4:31,72
12./IV
13
213
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
4:31,98
13./IV
14
347
Scherrer Delia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1994
4:32,16
14./IV
15
959
Margot Guepratte
Evian Off Course
FRA
2002
4:35,50
1./III
16
827
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
4:36,33
2./III
17
207
Alemanni Lara
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
4:39,08
3./III
18
303
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
4:41,44
4./III
19
971
Waltert Nina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:41,65
5./III
20
203
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
4:42,21
6./III
21
968
Eisenmann Luise
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:43,07
7./III
22
962
van Dijk Lydia
KAV Holland
NED
2000
4:44,21
15./IV
23
967
Bödi Kim
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
4:44,64
8./III
24
969
Jurenka Mia
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
4:44,95
9./III
25
287
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
4:45,12
1./II
26
964
Wehrle Mira
LC Breisgau
GER
2001
4:45,37
2./II
27
866
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
4:45,42
10./III
28
326
Ranzoni Zoe
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
4:46,42
11./III
29
955
Chatonnet Prunelle
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2002
4:47,05
3./II
30
293
Leibundgut Amy
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
4:47,42
12./III
31
296
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
4:49,76
13./III
32
954
Charvolin Marie
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
4:52,05
4./II
33
208
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:52,36
5./II
34
226
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
4:53,93
14./III
35
963
Möll Clara
LC Breisgau
GER
2001
4:55,29
6./II
36
840
Wipf Simei
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2004
4:55,34
1./I
37
830
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
4:56,41
7./II
38
845
Ziegler Kathrin
LC Basel
SUI
1989
4:56,72
15./III
39
828
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
4:56,87
8./II
40
204
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
4:57,39
9./II
41
231
Brechbühl Alisha
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
5:00,00
2./I
42
261
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2000
5:00,30
10./II
43
262
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
5:00,44
11./II
44
977
Ohl Pauline
Evian Off Course
FRA
2004
5:00,50
12./II
45
958
Ranchin Camilie
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2004
5:00,83
13./II
46
280
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
5:01,44
3./I
47
202
Aebersold Kerstin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
5:02,07
14./II
48
842
Wüthrich Ruth
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
5:05,17
4./I
49
237
Camelo Nisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
POR
1982
5:06,11
5./I
50
251
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
5:07,18
6./I
51
332
Reymond Chloé
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
5:07,67
7./I
52
825
Stettler Amandine
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
5:07,70
15./II
53
831
von Atzigen Nina
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2003
5:08,26
8./I
54
341
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
5:09,92
16./II
55
345
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
5:10,72
17./II
56
334
Rieder Anna Simona
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
5:14,85
9./I
57
327
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:16,65
10./I
58
386
Seiler Joana
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2001
5:17,24
11./I
59
201
Abramowski Zoé
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
5:17,33
12./I
60
247
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:19,84
13./I
61
852
Buri Anaïs
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2004
5:24,07
14./I
62
844
Zemp Nora
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
5:25,70
15./I
63
824
Staubli Melanie
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
5:25,78
18./II
64
320
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:28,43
16./I
65
856
Egli Fabienne
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
5:31,92
17./I
343
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
aufg.
980
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
aufg.
871
Barmet Stefanie
GWP Track Team
SUI
1992
aufg.
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
978
Klein Hanna
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1993
4:08,70
1./IV
2
232
Büchel Selina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1991
4:10,12
2./IV
3
952
Coutelier Vera
ASV Köln
GER
1995
4:18,61
3./IV
4
965
Kolberg Majtie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1999
4:24,10
6./IV
5
956
Cleyet-Merle Berenice
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
1994
4:25,40
7./IV
6
962
van Dijk Lydia
KAV Holland
NED
2000
4:44,21
15./IV
980
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
aufg.
871
Barmet Stefanie
GWP Track Team
SUI
1992
aufg.
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
301
McTighe Agnès
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
4:22,22
4./IV
2
321
Pfüller Antje
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2002
4:22,95
5./IV
3
281
Iseli Rea
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
1994
4:27,06
8./IV
4
229
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
4:28,96
9./IV
5
308
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
4:29,92
10./IV
6
953
Abbes Yasmine
AV Cifla
NED
2002
4:31,58
11./IV
7
264
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
4:31,72
12./IV
8
213
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
4:31,98
13./IV
9
347
Scherrer Delia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1994
4:32,16
14./IV
10
959
Margot Guepratte
Evian Off Course
FRA
2002
4:35,50
1./III
11
827
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
4:36,33
2./III
12
207
Alemanni Lara
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
4:39,08
3./III
13
303
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
4:41,44
4./III
14
971
Waltert Nina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:41,65
5./III
15
203
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
4:42,21
6./III
16
968
Eisenmann Luise
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:43,07
7./III
17
967
Bödi Kim
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
4:44,64
8./III
18
969
Jurenka Mia
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
4:44,95
9./III
19
287
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
4:45,12
1./II
20
964
Wehrle Mira
LC Breisgau
GER
2001
4:45,37
2./II
21
866
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
4:45,42
10./III
22
326
Ranzoni Zoe
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
4:46,42
11./III
23
955
Chatonnet Prunelle
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2002
4:47,05
3./II
24
293
Leibundgut Amy
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
4:47,42
12./III
25
296
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
4:49,76
13./III
26
954
Charvolin Marie
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
4:52,05
4./II
27
208
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:52,36
5./II
28
226
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
4:53,93
14./III
29
963
Möll Clara
LC Breisgau
GER
2001
4:55,29
6./II
30
840
Wipf Simei
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2004
4:55,34
1./I
31
830
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
4:56,41
7./II
32
845
Ziegler Kathrin
LC Basel
SUI
1989
4:56,72
15./III
33
828
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
4:56,87
8./II
34
204
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
4:57,39
9./II
35
231
Brechbühl Alisha
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
5:00,00
2./I
36
261
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2000
5:00,30
10./II
37
262
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
5:00,44
11./II
38
977
Ohl Pauline
Evian Off Course
FRA
2004
5:00,50
12./II
39
958
Ranchin Camilie
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2004
5:00,83
13./II
40
280
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
5:01,44
3./I
41
202
Aebersold Kerstin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
5:02,07
14./II
42
842
Wüthrich Ruth
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
5:05,17
4./I
43
237
Camelo Nisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
POR
1982
5:06,11
5./I
44
251
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
5:07,18
6./I
45
332
Reymond Chloé
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
5:07,67
7./I
46
825
Stettler Amandine
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
5:07,70
15./II
47
831
von Atzigen Nina
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2003
5:08,26
8./I
48
341
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
5:09,92
16./II
49
345
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
5:10,72
17./II
50
334
Rieder Anna Simona
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
5:14,85
9./I
51
327
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:16,65
10./I
52
386
Seiler Joana
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2001
5:17,24
11./I
53
201
Abramowski Zoé
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
5:17,33
12./I
54
247
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:19,84
13./I
55
852
Buri Anaïs
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2004
5:24,07
14./I
56
844
Zemp Nora
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
5:25,70
15./I
57
824
Staubli Melanie
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
5:25,78
18./II
58
320
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:28,43
16./I
59
856
Egli Fabienne
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
5:31,92
17./I
343
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
840
Wipf Simei
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2004
4:55,34
2
231
Brechbühl Alisha
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
5:00,00
3
280
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
5:01,44
4
842
Wüthrich Ruth
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
5:05,17
5
237
Camelo Nisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
POR
1982
5:06,11
6
251
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
5:07,18
7
332
Reymond Chloé
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
5:07,67
8
831
von Atzigen Nina
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2003
5:08,26
9
334
Rieder Anna Simona
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
5:14,85
10
327
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:16,65
11
386
Seiler Joana
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2001
5:17,24
12
201
Abramowski Zoé
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
5:17,33
13
247
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:19,84
14
852
Buri Anaïs
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2004
5:24,07
15
844
Zemp Nora
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
5:25,70
16
320
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
5:28,43
17
856
Egli Fabienne
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
5:31,92
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
287
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
4:45,12
2
964
Wehrle Mira
LC Breisgau
GER
2001
4:45,37
3
955
Chatonnet Prunelle
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2002
4:47,05
4
954
Charvolin Marie
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
4:52,05
5
208
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:52,36
6
963
Möll Clara
LC Breisgau
GER
2001
4:55,29
7
830
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
4:56,41
8
828
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
4:56,87
9
204
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
4:57,39
10
261
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2000
5:00,30
11
262
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
5:00,44
12
977
Ohl Pauline
Evian Off Course
FRA
2004
5:00,50
13
958
Ranchin Camilie
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2004
5:00,83
14
202
Aebersold Kerstin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
5:02,07
15
825
Stettler Amandine
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
5:07,70
16
341
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
5:09,92
17
345
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
5:10,72
18
824
Staubli Melanie
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
5:25,78
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
959
Margot Guepratte
Evian Off Course
FRA
2002
4:35,50
2
827
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
4:36,33
3
207
Alemanni Lara
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
4:39,08
4
303
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
4:41,44
5
971
Waltert Nina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:41,65
6
203
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
4:42,21
7
968
Eisenmann Luise
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:43,07
8
967
Bödi Kim
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
4:44,64
9
969
Jurenka Mia
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
4:44,95
10
866
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
4:45,42
11
326
Ranzoni Zoe
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
4:46,42
12
293
Leibundgut Amy
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
4:47,42
13
296
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
4:49,76
14
226
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
4:53,93
15
845
Ziegler Kathrin
LC Basel
SUI
1989
4:56,72
343
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
aufg.
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
978
Klein Hanna
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1993
4:08,70
2
232
Büchel Selina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1991
4:10,12
3
952
Coutelier Vera
ASV Köln
GER
1995
4:18,61
4
301
McTighe Agnès
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
4:22,22
5
321
Pfüller Antje
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2002
4:22,95
6
965
Kolberg Majtie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1999
4:24,10
7
956
Cleyet-Merle Berenice
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
1994
4:25,40
8
281
Iseli Rea
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
1994
4:27,06
9
229
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
4:28,96
10
308
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
4:29,92
11
953
Abbes Yasmine
AV Cifla
NED
2002
4:31,58
12
264
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
4:31,72
13
213
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
4:31,98
14
347
Scherrer Delia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1994
4:32,16
15
962
van Dijk Lydia
KAV Holland
NED
2000
4:44,21
980
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
aufg.
871
Barmet Stefanie
GWP Track Team
SUI
1992
aufg.